2022-09-04 15:00:00 Settembre 4, 2022 Brian Lignano 1 - 2 SpalN/A
1 2022-09-04 15:00:00 Settembre 4, 2022 Chiarbola Ponziana 1 - 2 Juventina S'Andrea GoriziaN/A
1 2022-09-04 15:00:00 Settembre 4, 2022 Kras 0 - 2 Pro CervignanoN/A
1 2022-09-04 15:00:00 Settembre 4, 2022 Pro Fagagna 3 - 1 Forum Julii CalcioN/A
1 2022-09-04 15:00:00 Settembre 4, 2022 15:00:00 15:00N/A
1 2022-09-04 15:00:00 Settembre 4, 2022 Sistiana 0 - 3 ChionsN/A
1 2022-09-04 15:00:00 Settembre 4, 2022 Tamai 3 - 1 SanviteseN/A
1 2022-09-04 15:00:00 Settembre 4, 2022 Tricesimo 0 - 2 Calcio Maniago VajontN/A
1 2022-09-04 15:00:00 Settembre 4, 2022 Virtus Corno 0 - 1 CodroipoN/A
1 2022-09-04 15:00:00 Settembre 4, 2022 Zaule Rabuiese 1 - 1 FiumeVenetoBanniaN/A
1 2022-09-10 15:00:00 Settembre 10, 2022 Chions 6 - 1 Pro FagagnaN/A
2 2022-09-10 15:00:00 Settembre 10, 2022 Pro Cervignano 2 - 1 SistianaN/A
2 2022-09-11 15:00:00 Settembre 11, 2022 Calcio Maniago Vajont 4 - 0 KrasN/A
2 2022-09-11 15:00:00 Settembre 11, 2022 15:00:00 15:00N/A
2 2022-09-11 15:00:00 Settembre 11, 2022 Juventina S'Andrea Gorizia 0 - 4 TamaiN/A
2 2022-09-11 15:00:00 Settembre 11, 2022 Codroipo 1 - 2 Chiarbola PonzianaN/A
2 2022-09-11 15:00:00 Settembre 11, 2022 Spal 1 - 2 Zaule RabuieseN/A
2 2022-09-11 15:00:00 Settembre 11, 2022 San Luigi Calcio 1 - 2 Brian LignanoN/A
2 2022-09-11 15:00:00 Settembre 11, 2022 Sanvitese 5 - 2 TricesimoN/A
2 2022-09-11 15:00:58 Settembre 11, 2022 FiumeVenetoBannia 1 - 1 Virtus CornoN/A
2 2022-09-17 15:00:00 Settembre 17, 2022 15:00:00 15:00N/A
3 2022-09-17 15:00:00 Settembre 17, 2022 Tamai 2 - 0 CodroipoN/A
3 2022-09-17 15:00:00 Settembre 17, 2022 Virtus Corno 1 - 3 SpalN/A
3 2022-09-17 15:00:00 Settembre 17, 2022 Zaule Rabuiese 3 - 1 San Luigi CalcioN/A
3 2022-09-17 16:30:00 Settembre 17, 2022 Brian Lignano 3 - 0 Forum Julii CalcioN/A
3 2022-09-18 15:00:00 Settembre 18, 2022 Calcio Maniago Vajont 3 - 0 Pro CervignanoN/A
3 2022-09-18 15:00:00 Settembre 18, 2022 Chiarbola Ponziana 1 - 1 FiumeVenetoBanniaN/A
3 2022-09-18 15:00:00 Settembre 18, 2022 Kras 0 - 2 SanviteseN/A
3 2022-09-18 15:00:00 Settembre 18, 2022 Pro Fagagna 1 - 2 SistianaN/A
3 2022-09-18 15:00:00 Settembre 18, 2022 Tricesimo 2 - 0 Juventina S'Andrea GoriziaN/A
3 2022-09-24 15:00:00 Settembre 24, 2022 Juventina S'Andrea Gorizia 0 - 2 KrasN/A
4 2022-09-24 15:00:00 Settembre 24, 2022 Sanvitese 0 - 1 Calcio Maniago VajontN/A
4 2022-09-25 15:00:00 Settembre 25, 2022 Chions 1 - 2 Brian LignanoN/A
4 2022-09-25 15:00:00 Settembre 25, 2022 FiumeVenetoBannia 0 - 1 TamaiN/A
4 2022-09-25 15:00:00 Settembre 25, 2022 Forum Julii Calcio 0 - 2 Zaule RabuieseN/A
4 2022-09-25 15:00:00 Settembre 25, 2022 Codroipo 1 - 1 TricesimoN/A
4 2022-09-25 15:00:00 Settembre 25, 2022 Pro Cervignano 0 - 1 Pro FagagnaN/A
4 2022-09-25 15:00:00 Settembre 25, 2022 Spal 1 - 0 Chiarbola PonzianaN/A
4 2022-09-25 15:00:00 Settembre 25, 2022 San Luigi Calcio 2 - 1 Virtus CornoN/A
4 2022-09-25 15:00:00 Settembre 25, 2022 15:00:00 15:00N/A
4 2022-10-01 15:00:00 Ottobre 1, 2022 Chiarbola Ponziana 0 - 1 San Luigi CalcioN/A
5 2022-10-01 15:00:00 Ottobre 1, 2022 Tamai 2 - 2 SpalN/A
5 2022-10-01 15:00:00 Ottobre 1, 2022 Virtus Corno 3 - 3 Forum Julii CalcioN/A
5 2022-10-02 15:00:00 Ottobre 2, 2022 Brian Lignano 2 - 3 SistianaN/A
5 2022-10-02 15:00:00 Ottobre 2, 2022 Calcio Maniago Vajont 2 - 0 Juventina S'Andrea GoriziaN/A
5 2022-10-02 15:00:00 Ottobre 2, 2022 Kras 2 - 2 CodroipoN/A
5 2022-10-02 15:00:00 Ottobre 2, 2022 15:00:00 15:00N/A
5 2022-10-02 15:00:00 Ottobre 2, 2022 Sanvitese 1 - 2 Pro CervignanoN/A
5 2022-10-02 15:00:00 Ottobre 2, 2022 Tricesimo 1 - 1 FiumeVenetoBanniaN/A
5 2022-10-02 15:00:00 Ottobre 2, 2022 Zaule Rabuiese 2 - 2 ChionsN/A
5 2022-10-08 15:00:00 Ottobre 8, 2022 15:00:00 15:00N/A
6 2022-10-08 15:00:00 Ottobre 8, 2022 Sistiana 3 - 1 Zaule RabuieseN/A
6 2022-10-08 17:30:00 Ottobre 8, 2022 Codroipo 0 - 1 Calcio Maniago VajontN/A
6 2022-10-08 18:00:00 Ottobre 8, 2022 Pro Fagagna 0 - 1 Brian LignanoN/A
6 2022-10-09 15:00:00 Ottobre 9, 2022 Chions 5 - 0 Virtus CornoN/A
6 2022-10-09 15:00:00 Ottobre 9, 2022 FiumeVenetoBannia 4 - 0 KrasN/A
6 2022-10-09 15:00:00 Ottobre 9, 2022 Forum Julii Calcio 0 - 1 Chiarbola PonzianaN/A
6 2022-10-09 15:00:00 Ottobre 9, 2022 Juventina S'Andrea Gorizia 4 - 0 SanviteseN/A
6 2022-10-09 15:00:00 Ottobre 9, 2022 Spal 2 - 0 TricesimoN/A
6 2022-10-09 15:00:00 Ottobre 9, 2022 San Luigi Calcio 0 - 1 TamaiN/A
6 2022-10-15 15:00:00 Ottobre 15, 2022 Calcio Maniago Vajont 2 - 2 FiumeVenetoBanniaN/A
7 2022-10-15 15:00:00 Ottobre 15, 2022 Chiarbola Ponziana 0 - 2 ChionsN/A
7 2022-10-15 15:00:00 Ottobre 15, 2022 Juventina S'Andrea Gorizia 1 - 1 Pro CervignanoN/A
7 2022-10-15 15:00:00 Ottobre 15, 2022 Kras 2 - 1 SpalN/A
7 2022-10-15 15:00:00 Ottobre 15, 2022 Sanvitese 0 - 0 CodroipoN/A
7 2022-10-15 15:00:00 Ottobre 15, 2022 Tamai 2 - 0 Forum Julii CalcioN/A
7 2022-10-15 15:00:00 Ottobre 15, 2022 Tricesimo 0 - 0 San Luigi CalcioN/A
7 2022-10-16 15:00:00 Ottobre 16, 2022 15:00:00 15:00N/A
7 2022-10-16 15:00:00 Ottobre 16, 2022 Virtus Corno 0 - 1 SistianaN/A
7 2022-10-16 15:00:00 Ottobre 16, 2022 Zaule Rabuiese 5 - 2 Pro FagagnaN/A
7 2022-10-19 20:00:00 Ottobre 19, 2022 Chions 0 - 0 TamaiN/A
8 2022-10-19 20:00:00 Ottobre 19, 2022 FiumeVenetoBannia 1 - 1 SanviteseN/A
8 2022-10-19 20:00:00 Ottobre 19, 2022 Forum Julii Calcio 2 - 1 TricesimoN/A
8 2022-10-19 20:00:00 Ottobre 19, 2022 Codroipo 0 - 0 Juventina S'Andrea GoriziaN/A
8 2022-10-19 20:00:00 Ottobre 19, 2022 Pro Cervignano 1 - 3 Brian LignanoN/A
8 2022-10-19 20:00:00 Ottobre 19, 2022 Pro Fagagna 2 - 3 Virtus CornoN/A
8 2022-10-19 20:00:00 Ottobre 19, 2022 20:00:00 20:00N/A
8 2022-10-19 20:00:00 Ottobre 19, 2022 Spal 1 - 1 Calcio Maniago VajontN/A
8 2022-10-19 20:00:00 Ottobre 19, 2022 San Luigi Calcio 2 - 1 KrasN/A
8 2022-10-19 20:00:00 Ottobre 19, 2022 Sistiana 3 - 1 Chiarbola PonzianaN/A
8 2022-10-23 15:00:00 Ottobre 23, 2022 Calcio Maniago Vajont 2 - 1 San Luigi CalcioN/A
9 2022-10-23 15:00:00 Ottobre 23, 2022 Chiarbola Ponziana 1 - 0 Pro FagagnaN/A
9 2022-10-23 15:00:00 Ottobre 23, 2022 Juventina S'Andrea Gorizia 1 - 1 FiumeVenetoBanniaN/A
9 2022-10-23 15:00:00 Ottobre 23, 2022 Kras 2 - 2 Forum Julii CalcioN/A
9 2022-10-23 15:00:00 Ottobre 23, 2022 Codroipo 3 - 0 Pro CervignanoN/A
9 2022-10-23 15:00:00 Ottobre 23, 2022 Sanvitese 2 - 2 SpalN/A
9 2022-10-23 15:00:00 Ottobre 23, 2022 Tamai 6 - 0 SistianaN/A
9 2022-10-23 15:00:00 Ottobre 23, 2022 Tricesimo 2 - 5 ChionsN/A
9 2022-10-23 15:00:00 Ottobre 23, 2022 15:00:00 15:00N/A
9 2022-10-23 15:00:00 Ottobre 23, 2022 Zaule Rabuiese 0 - 0 Brian LignanoN/A
9 2022-10-29 15:00:00 Ottobre 29, 2022 Brian Lignano 2 - 0 Virtus CornoN/A
10 2022-10-29 15:00:00 Ottobre 29, 2022 Chions 2 - 0 KrasN/A
10 2022-10-29 15:00:00 Ottobre 29, 2022 FiumeVenetoBannia 1 - 0 CodroipoN/A
10 2022-10-29 15:00:00 Ottobre 29, 2022 Pro Cervignano 3 - 0 Zaule RabuieseN/A
10 2022-10-29 15:00:00 Ottobre 29, 2022 Pro Gorizia 1 - 0 Chiarbola PonzianaN/A
10 2022-10-29 15:00:00 Ottobre 29, 2022 Spal 3 - 1 Juventina S'Andrea GoriziaN/A
10 2022-10-29 15:00:00 Ottobre 29, 2022 San Luigi Calcio 1 - 0 SanviteseN/A
10 2022-10-29 15:00:00 Ottobre 29, 2022 Sistiana 2 - 1 TricesimoN/A
10 2022-10-29 16:00:00 Ottobre 29, 2022 Forum Julii Calcio 4 - 4 Calcio Maniago VajontN/A
10 2022-10-29 18:00:00 Ottobre 29, 2022 Pro Fagagna 1 - 3 TamaiN/A
10 2022-11-01 14:30:00 Novembre 1, 2022 Chiarbola Ponziana 3 - 1 Brian LignanoN/A
11 2022-11-01 14:30:00 Novembre 1, 2022 FiumeVenetoBannia 2 - 2 Pro CervignanoN/A
11 2022-11-01 14:30:00 Novembre 1, 2022 Juventina S'Andrea Gorizia 3 - 0 San Luigi CalcioN/A
11 2022-11-01 14:30:00 Novembre 1, 2022 Codroipo 2 - 3 SpalN/A
11 2022-11-01 14:30:00 Novembre 1, 2022 Sanvitese 2 - 1 Forum Julii CalcioN/A
11 2022-11-01 14:30:00 Novembre 1, 2022 Tamai 0 - 1 Pro GoriziaN/A
11 2022-11-01 14:30:00 Novembre 1, 2022 Tricesimo 1 - 1 Pro FagagnaN/A
11 2022-11-01 14:30:00 Novembre 1, 2022 Virtus Corno 2 - 3 Zaule RabuieseN/A
11 2022-11-01 15:00:00 Novembre 1, 2022 Calcio Maniago Vajont 1 - 6 ChionsN/A
11 2022-11-01 17:00:00 Novembre 1, 2022 Kras 1 - 1 SistianaN/A
11 2022-11-05 14:30:00 Novembre 5, 2022 Forum Julii Calcio 3 - 3 Juventina S'Andrea GoriziaN/A
12 2022-11-05 14:30:00 Novembre 5, 2022 Pro Cervignano 2 - 1 Virtus CornoN/A
12 2022-11-05 15:30:00 Novembre 5, 2022 Zaule Rabuiese 4 - 3 Chiarbola PonzianaN/A
12 2022-11-06 14:30:00 Novembre 6, 2022 Brian Lignano 3 - 1 TamaiN/A
12 2022-11-06 14:30:00 Novembre 6, 2022 Chions 3 - 2 SanviteseN/A
12 2022-11-06 14:30:00 Novembre 6, 2022 Pro Fagagna 2 - 1 KrasN/A
12 2022-11-06 14:30:00 Novembre 6, 2022 Pro Gorizia 1 - 1 TricesimoN/A
12 2022-11-06 14:30:00 Novembre 6, 2022 Spal 0 - 2 FiumeVenetoBanniaN/A
12 2022-11-06 14:30:00 Novembre 6, 2022 San Luigi Calcio 2 - 2 CodroipoN/A
12 2022-11-06 14:30:00 Novembre 6, 2022 Sistiana 2 - 1 Calcio Maniago VajontN/A
12 2022-11-12 14:30:00 Novembre 12, 2022 Kras 1 - 2 Pro GoriziaN/A
13 2022-11-12 14:30:00 Novembre 12, 2022 Tricesimo 1 - 1 Brian LignanoN/A
13 2022-11-12 15:00:00 Novembre 12, 2022 Tamai 2 - 2 Zaule RabuieseN/A
13 2022-11-12 15:30:00 Novembre 12, 2022 FiumeVenetoBannia 1 - 1 San Luigi CalcioN/A
13 2022-11-12 16:00:00 Novembre 12, 2022 Calcio Maniago Vajont 0 - 1 Pro FagagnaN/A
13 2022-11-13 14:30:00 Novembre 13, 2022 Chiarbola Ponziana 1 - 1 Virtus CornoN/A
13 2022-11-13 14:30:00 Novembre 13, 2022 Juventina S'Andrea Gorizia 1 - 1 ChionsN/A
13 2022-11-13 14:30:00 Novembre 13, 2022 Codroipo 1 - 1 Forum Julii CalcioN/A
13 2022-11-13 14:30:00 Novembre 13, 2022 Spal 2 - 1 Pro CervignanoN/A
13 2022-11-13 14:30:00 Novembre 13, 2022 Sanvitese 1 - 1 SistianaN/A
13 2022-11-16 19:30:00 Novembre 16, 2022 Virtus Corno 1 - 3 TamaiN/A
14 2022-11-16 20:00:00 Novembre 16, 2022 Brian Lignano 3 - 1 KrasN/A
14 2022-11-16 20:00:00 Novembre 16, 2022 Chions 2 - 0 CodroipoN/A
14 2022-11-16 20:00:00 Novembre 16, 2022 Forum Julii Calcio 0 - 1 FiumeVenetoBanniaN/A
14 2022-11-16 20:00:00 Novembre 16, 2022 Pro Cervignano 1 - 2 Chiarbola PonzianaN/A
14 2022-11-16 20:00:00 Novembre 16, 2022 Pro Fagagna 2 - 0 SanviteseN/A
14 2022-11-16 20:00:00 Novembre 16, 2022 Pro Gorizia 5 - 3 Calcio Maniago VajontN/A
14 2022-11-16 20:00:00 Novembre 16, 2022 San Luigi Calcio 0 - 1 SpalN/A
14 2022-11-16 20:00:00 Novembre 16, 2022 Sistiana 3 - 3 Juventina S'Andrea GoriziaN/A
14 2022-11-16 20:00:00 Novembre 16, 2022 Zaule Rabuiese 2 - 1 TricesimoN/A
14 2022-11-20 14:30:00 Novembre 20, 2022 Calcio Maniago Vajont 1 - 1 Brian LignanoN/A
15 2022-11-20 14:30:00 Novembre 20, 2022 FiumeVenetoBannia 0 - 1 ChionsN/A
15 2022-11-20 14:30:00 Novembre 20, 2022 Juventina S'Andrea Gorizia 0 - 1 Pro FagagnaN/A
15 2022-11-20 14:30:00 Novembre 20, 2022 Kras 1 - 3 Zaule RabuieseN/A
15 2022-11-20 14:30:00 Novembre 20, 2022 Codroipo 3 - 1 SistianaN/A
15 2022-11-20 14:30:00 Novembre 20, 2022 Spal 2 - 0 Forum Julii CalcioN/A
15 2022-11-20 14:30:00 Novembre 20, 2022 San Luigi Calcio 1 - 2 Pro CervignanoN/A
15 2022-11-20 14:30:00 Novembre 20, 2022 Sanvitese 1 - 1 Pro GoriziaN/A
15 2022-11-20 14:30:00 Novembre 20, 2022 Tamai 1 - 1 Chiarbola PonzianaN/A
15 2022-11-20 14:30:00 Novembre 20, 2022 Tricesimo 2 - 2 Virtus CornoN/A
15 2022-11-26 14:30:00 Novembre 26, 2022 Brian Lignano 2 - 1 SanviteseN/A
16 2022-11-26 14:30:00 Novembre 26, 2022 Chions 0 - 1 SpalN/A
16 2022-11-26 14:30:00 Novembre 26, 2022 Pro Gorizia 1 - 1 Juventina S'Andrea GoriziaN/A
16 2022-11-26 17:00:00 Novembre 26, 2022 Pro Fagagna 3 - 2 CodroipoN/A
16 2022-11-26 17:00:00 Novembre 26, 2022 Virtus Corno 1 - 0 KrasN/A
16 2022-11-26 18:00:00 Novembre 26, 2022 Sistiana 1 - 1 FiumeVenetoBanniaN/A
16 2022-11-27 14:30:00 Novembre 27, 2022 Chiarbola Ponziana 5 - 1 TricesimoN/A
16 2022-11-27 14:30:00 Novembre 27, 2022 Forum Julii Calcio 0 - 0 San Luigi CalcioN/A
16 2022-11-27 14:30:00 Novembre 27, 2022 Pro Cervignano 2 - 3 TamaiN/A
16 2022-11-27 14:30:00 Novembre 27, 2022 Zaule Rabuiese 2 - 1 Calcio Maniago VajontN/A
16 2022-12-04 14:30:00 Dicembre 4, 2022 Calcio Maniago Vajont 1 - 0 Virtus CornoN/A
17 2022-12-04 14:30:00 Dicembre 4, 2022 FiumeVenetoBannia 0 - 0 Pro FagagnaN/A
17 2022-12-04 14:30:00 Dicembre 4, 2022 Forum Julii Calcio 3 - 1 Pro CervignanoN/A
17 2022-12-04 14:30:00 Dicembre 4, 2022 Juventina S'Andrea Gorizia 0 - 2 Brian LignanoN/A
17 2022-12-04 14:30:00 Dicembre 4, 2022 Kras 0 - 0 Chiarbola PonzianaN/A
17 2022-12-04 14:30:00 Dicembre 4, 2022 Codroipo 2 - 1 Pro GoriziaN/A
17 2022-12-04 14:30:00 Dicembre 4, 2022 Spal 3 - 0 SistianaN/A
17 2022-12-04 14:30:00 Dicembre 4, 2022 San Luigi Calcio 1 - 1 ChionsN/A
17 2022-12-04 14:30:00 Dicembre 4, 2022 Sanvitese 2 - 1 Zaule RabuieseN/A
17 2022-12-04 14:30:00 Dicembre 4, 2022 Tricesimo 0 - 3 TamaiN/A
17 2022-12-10 14:30:00 Dicembre 10, 2022 Virtus Corno 0 - 0 SanviteseN/A
18 2022-12-11 14:30:00 Dicembre 11, 2022 Brian Lignano 3 - 3 CodroipoN/A
18 2022-12-11 14:30:00 Dicembre 11, 2022 Chiarbola Ponziana 2 - 1 Calcio Maniago VajontN/A
18 2022-12-11 14:30:00 Dicembre 11, 2022 Chions 2 - 1 Forum Julii CalcioN/A
18 2022-12-11 14:30:00 Dicembre 11, 2022 Pro Fagagna 1 - 2 SpalN/A
18 2022-12-11 14:30:00 Dicembre 11, 2022 Pro Gorizia 0 - 2 FiumeVenetoBanniaN/A
18 2022-12-11 14:30:00 Dicembre 11, 2022 Sistiana 0 - 0 San Luigi CalcioN/A
18 2022-12-11 14:30:00 Dicembre 11, 2022 Tamai 3 - 2 KrasN/A
18 2022-12-11 14:30:00 Dicembre 11, 2022 Tricesimo 2 - 1 Pro CervignanoN/A
18 2022-12-11 14:30:00 Dicembre 11, 2022 Zaule Rabuiese 3 - 0 Juventina S'Andrea GoriziaN/A
18 2022-12-17 14:30:00 Dicembre 17, 2022 Calcio Maniago Vajont 1 - 2 TamaiN/A
19 2022-12-17 14:30:00 Dicembre 17, 2022 FiumeVenetoBannia 0 - 2 Brian LignanoN/A
19 2022-12-17 14:30:00 Dicembre 17, 2022 Forum Julii Calcio 1 - 1 SistianaN/A
19 2022-12-17 14:30:00 Dicembre 17, 2022 Juventina S'Andrea Gorizia 2 - 0 Virtus CornoN/A
19 2022-12-17 14:30:00 Dicembre 17, 2022 Kras 2 - 2 TricesimoN/A
19 2022-12-17 14:30:00 Dicembre 17, 2022 Codroipo 1 - 1 Zaule RabuieseN/A
19 2022-12-17 14:30:00 Dicembre 17, 2022 Pro Cervignano 0 - 1 ChionsN/A
19 2022-12-17 14:30:00 Dicembre 17, 2022 Spal 0 - 4 Pro GoriziaN/A
19 2022-12-17 14:30:00 Dicembre 17, 2022 San Luigi Calcio 4 - 1 Pro FagagnaN/A
19 2022-12-17 14:30:00 Dicembre 17, 2022 Sanvitese 0 - 0 Chiarbola PonzianaN/A
19 2023-01-15 14:30:00 Gennaio 15, 2023 Spal 0 - 0 Brian LignanoN/A
20 2023-01-15 14:30:00 Gennaio 15, 2023 Juventina S'Andrea Gorizia 6 - 0 Chiarbola PonzianaN/A
20 2023-01-15 14:30:00 Gennaio 15, 2023 Pro Cervignano 3 - 3 KrasN/A
20 2023-01-15 14:30:00 Gennaio 15, 2023 Forum Julii Calcio 2 - 1 Pro FagagnaN/A
20 2023-01-15 14:30:00 Gennaio 15, 2023 San Luigi Calcio 2 - 1 Pro GoriziaN/A
20 2023-01-15 14:30:00 Gennaio 15, 2023 Chions 3 - 2 SistianaN/A
20 2023-01-15 14:30:00 Gennaio 15, 2023 Sanvitese 0 - 2 TamaiN/A
20 2023-01-15 14:30:00 Gennaio 15, 2023 Calcio Maniago Vajont 2 - 1 TricesimoN/A
20 2023-01-15 14:30:00 Gennaio 15, 2023 Codroipo 2 - 0 Virtus CornoN/A
20 2023-01-15 14:30:00 Gennaio 15, 2023 FiumeVenetoBannia 2 - 1 Zaule RabuieseN/A
20 2023-01-21 14:30:00 Gennaio 21, 2023 Pro Fagagna 3 - 2 ChionsN/A
21 2023-01-21 14:30:00 Gennaio 21, 2023 Pro Gorizia 2 - 0 Forum Julii CalcioN/A
21 2023-01-21 15:00:00 Gennaio 21, 2023 Sistiana 1 - 1 Pro CervignanoN/A
21 2023-01-21 16:00:00 Gennaio 21, 2023 Brian Lignano 2 - 2 San Luigi CalcioN/A
21 2023-01-22 14:30:00 Gennaio 22, 2023 Kras 0 - 3 Calcio Maniago VajontN/A
21 2023-01-22 14:30:00 Gennaio 22, 2023 Virtus Corno 1 - 2 FiumeVenetoBanniaN/A
21 2023-01-22 14:30:00 Gennaio 22, 2023 Tamai 3 - 1 Juventina S'Andrea GoriziaN/A
21 2023-01-22 14:30:00 Gennaio 22, 2023 Chiarbola Ponziana 1 - 0 CodroipoN/A
21 2023-01-22 14:30:00 Gennaio 22, 2023 Zaule Rabuiese 0 - 0 SpalN/A
21 2023-01-22 14:30:00 Gennaio 22, 2023 Tricesimo 1 - 2 SanviteseN/A
21 2023-01-28 14:30:00 Gennaio 28, 2023 Spal 0 - 1 Virtus CornoN/A
22 2023-01-28 14:30:00 Gennaio 28, 2023 San Luigi Calcio 0 - 1 Zaule RabuieseN/A
22 2023-01-28 15:00:00 Gennaio 28, 2023 Codroipo 1 - 0 TamaiN/A
22 2023-01-29 14:30:00 Gennaio 29, 2023 Forum Julii Calcio 0 - 1 Brian LignanoN/A
22 2023-01-29 14:30:00 Gennaio 29, 2023 Pro Cervignano 2 - 3 Calcio Maniago VajontN/A
22 2023-01-29 14:30:00 Gennaio 29, 2023 FiumeVenetoBannia 1 - 0 Chiarbola PonzianaN/A
22 2023-01-29 14:30:00 Gennaio 29, 2023 Sanvitese 0 - 0 KrasN/A
22 2023-01-29 14:30:00 Gennaio 29, 2023 Sistiana 1 - 2 Pro FagagnaN/A
22 2023-01-29 14:30:00 Gennaio 29, 2023 Chions 2 - 1 Pro GoriziaN/A
22 2023-01-29 14:30:00 Gennaio 29, 2023 Juventina S'Andrea Gorizia 1 - 2 TricesimoN/A
22 2023-02-04 14:30:00 Febbraio 4, 2023 Kras 2 - 3 Juventina S'Andrea GoriziaN/A
23 2023-02-04 15:00:00 Febbraio 4, 2023 Calcio Maniago Vajont 2 - 1 SanviteseN/A
23 2023-02-04 15:00:00 Febbraio 4, 2023 Pro Gorizia 0 - 1 SistianaN/A
23 2023-02-05 14:30:00 Febbraio 5, 2023 Brian Lignano 2 - 0 ChionsN/A
23 2023-02-05 14:30:00 Febbraio 5, 2023 Tamai 3 - 3 FiumeVenetoBanniaN/A
23 2023-02-05 14:30:00 Febbraio 5, 2023 Zaule Rabuiese 1 - 1 Forum Julii CalcioN/A
23 2023-02-05 14:30:00 Febbraio 5, 2023 Tricesimo 2 - 2 CodroipoN/A
23 2023-02-05 14:30:00 Febbraio 5, 2023 Pro Fagagna 0 - 2 Pro CervignanoN/A
23 2023-02-05 14:30:00 Febbraio 5, 2023 Chiarbola Ponziana 2 - 4 SpalN/A
23 2023-02-05 14:30:00 Febbraio 5, 2023 Virtus Corno 1 - 2 San Luigi CalcioN/A
23 2023-02-11 14:30:00 Febbraio 11, 2023 San Luigi Calcio 4 - 1 Chiarbola PonzianaN/A
24 2023-02-11 14:30:00 Febbraio 11, 2023 Spal 0 - 2 TamaiN/A
24 2023-02-11 14:30:00 Febbraio 11, 2023 Forum Julii Calcio 1 - 1 Virtus CornoN/A
24 2023-02-12 14:30:00 Febbraio 12, 2023 Sistiana 1 - 2 Brian LignanoN/A
24 2023-02-12 14:30:00 Febbraio 12, 2023 Juventina S'Andrea Gorizia 1 - 0 Calcio Maniago VajontN/A
24 2023-02-12 14:30:00 Febbraio 12, 2023 Pro Fagagna 0 - 2 Pro GoriziaN/A
24 2023-02-12 14:30:00 Febbraio 12, 2023 Pro Cervignano 2 - 3 SanviteseN/A
24 2023-02-12 14:30:00 Febbraio 12, 2023 FiumeVenetoBannia 0 - 1 TricesimoN/A
24 2023-02-12 14:30:00 Febbraio 12, 2023 Chions 5 - 0 Zaule RabuieseN/A
24 2023-02-12 14:30:22 Febbraio 12, 2023 Codroipo 3 - 3 KrasN/A
24 2023-02-18 14:30:00 Febbraio 18, 2023 Pro Gorizia 0 - 2 Pro CervignanoN/A
25 2023-02-18 14:30:00 Febbraio 18, 2023 Zaule Rabuiese 1 - 2 SistianaN/A
25 2023-02-18 15:00:00 Febbraio 18, 2023 Chiarbola Ponziana 1 - 0 Forum Julii CalcioN/A
25 2023-02-18 15:00:00 Febbraio 18, 2023 Brian Lignano 3 - 1 Pro FagagnaN/A
25 2023-02-18 16:00:00 Febbraio 18, 2023 Calcio Maniago Vajont 1 - 1 CodroipoN/A
25 2023-02-19 14:30:00 Febbraio 19, 2023 Virtus Corno 0 - 1 ChionsN/A
25 2023-02-19 14:30:00 Febbraio 19, 2023 Kras 2 - 2 FiumeVenetoBanniaN/A
25 2023-02-19 14:30:00 Febbraio 19, 2023 Sanvitese 1 - 2 Juventina S'Andrea GoriziaN/A
25 2023-02-19 14:30:00 Febbraio 19, 2023 Tricesimo 0 - 1 SpalN/A
25 2023-02-19 14:30:00 Febbraio 19, 2023 Tamai 2 - 3 San Luigi CalcioN/A
25 2023-02-25 14:30:00 Febbraio 25, 2023 Chions 1 - 0 Chiarbola PonzianaN/A
26 2023-02-25 14:30:00 Febbraio 25, 2023 Pro Cervignano 2 - 1 Juventina S'Andrea GoriziaN/A
26 2023-02-25 15:00:00 Febbraio 25, 2023 FiumeVenetoBannia 1 - 1 Calcio Maniago VajontN/A
26 2023-02-25 15:00:00 Febbraio 25, 2023 Forum Julii Calcio 2 - 2 TamaiN/A
26 2023-02-25 15:00:00 Febbraio 25, 2023 San Luigi Calcio 2 - 1 TricesimoN/A
26 2023-02-25 15:30:00 Febbraio 25, 2023 Codroipo 0 - 3 SanviteseN/A
26 2023-02-25 15:30:00 Febbraio 25, 2023 Sistiana 3 - 2 Virtus CornoN/A
26 2023-02-26 14:30:00 Febbraio 26, 2023 Pro Gorizia 1 - 0 Brian LignanoN/A
26 2023-02-26 14:30:00 Febbraio 26, 2023 Spal 2 - 2 KrasN/A
26 2023-02-26 14:30:00 Febbraio 26, 2023 Pro Fagagna 2 - 1 Zaule RabuieseN/A
26 2023-03-01 20:00:00 Marzo 1, 2023 Tamai 1 - 2 ChionsN/A
27 2023-03-01 20:00:00 Marzo 1, 2023 Sanvitese 3 - 0 FiumeVenetoBanniaN/A
27 2023-03-01 20:00:00 Marzo 1, 2023 Tricesimo 1 - 0 Forum Julii CalcioN/A
27 2023-03-01 20:00:00 Marzo 1, 2023 Juventina S'Andrea Gorizia 2 - 1 CodroipoN/A
27 2023-03-01 20:00:00 Marzo 1, 2023 Virtus Corno 0 - 2 Pro FagagnaN/A
27 2023-03-01 20:00:00 Marzo 1, 2023 Zaule Rabuiese 0 - 0 Pro GoriziaN/A
27 2023-03-01 20:00:00 Marzo 1, 2023 Calcio Maniago Vajont 1 - 3 SpalN/A
27 2023-03-01 20:00:00 Marzo 1, 2023 Chiarbola Ponziana 1 - 0 SistianaN/A
27 2023-03-05 15:00:00 Marzo 5, 2023 San Luigi Calcio 5 - 2 Calcio Maniago VajontN/A
28 2023-03-05 15:00:00 Marzo 5, 2023 Pro Fagagna 2 - 0 Chiarbola PonzianaN/A
28 2023-03-05 15:00:00 Marzo 5, 2023 FiumeVenetoBannia 1 - 1 Juventina S'Andrea GoriziaN/A
28 2023-03-05 15:00:00 Marzo 5, 2023 Forum Julii Calcio 2 - 2 KrasN/A
28 2023-03-05 15:00:00 Marzo 5, 2023 Pro Cervignano 0 - 3 CodroipoN/A
28 2023-03-05 15:00:00 Marzo 5, 2023 Spal 0 - 3 SanviteseN/A
28 2023-03-05 15:00:00 Marzo 5, 2023 Sistiana 2 - 2 TamaiN/A
28 2023-03-05 15:00:00 Marzo 5, 2023 Chions 2 - 0 TricesimoN/A
28 2023-03-05 15:00:00 Marzo 5, 2023 Pro Gorizia 1 - 1 Virtus CornoN/A
28 2023-03-05 15:00:00 Marzo 5, 2023 Brian Lignano 3 - 1 Zaule RabuieseN/A
28 2023-03-08 20:00:00 Marzo 8, 2023 Brian Lignano 2 - 1 Pro CervignanoN/A
27 2023-03-08 20:00:00 Marzo 8, 2023 Kras 0 - 1 San Luigi CalcioN/A
27 2023-03-11 15:00:00 Marzo 11, 2023 Kras 0 - 2 ChionsN/A
29 2023-03-11 15:00:00 Marzo 11, 2023 Codroipo 2 - 1 FiumeVenetoBanniaN/A
29 2023-03-11 15:00:00 Marzo 11, 2023 Zaule Rabuiese 0 - 2 Pro CervignanoN/A
29 2023-03-11 15:30:00 Marzo 11, 2023 Tricesimo 0 - 2 SistianaN/A
29 2023-03-11 16:00:00 Marzo 11, 2023 Calcio Maniago Vajont 2 - 3 Forum Julii CalcioN/A
29 2023-03-11 16:30:00 Marzo 11, 2023 Tamai 1 - 2 Pro FagagnaN/A
29 2023-03-12 15:00:00 Marzo 12, 2023 Virtus Corno 3 - 1 Brian LignanoN/A
29 2023-03-12 15:00:00 Marzo 12, 2023 Chiarbola Ponziana 1 - 1 Pro GoriziaN/A
29 2023-03-12 15:00:00 Marzo 12, 2023 Juventina S'Andrea Gorizia 1 - 2 SpalN/A
29 2023-03-12 15:00:00 Marzo 12, 2023 Sanvitese 0 - 1 San Luigi CalcioN/A
29 2023-03-15 20:00:00 Marzo 15, 2023 Chions 0 - 0 Calcio Maniago VajontN/A
30 2023-03-15 20:00:00 Marzo 15, 2023 Brian Lignano 0 - 0 Chiarbola PonzianaN/A
30 2023-03-15 20:00:00 Marzo 15, 2023 Pro Cervignano 1 - 1 FiumeVenetoBanniaN/A
30 2023-03-15 20:00:00 Marzo 15, 2023 San Luigi Calcio 2 - 2 Juventina S'Andrea GoriziaN/A
30 2023-03-15 20:00:00 Marzo 15, 2023 Sistiana 1 - 1 KrasN/A
30 2023-03-15 20:00:00 Marzo 15, 2023 Spal 0 - 0 CodroipoN/A
30 2023-03-15 20:00:00 Marzo 15, 2023 Forum Julii Calcio 2 - 6 SanviteseN/A
30 2023-03-15 20:00:00 Marzo 15, 2023 Pro Gorizia 1 - 0 TamaiN/A
30 2023-03-15 20:00:00 Marzo 15, 2023 Pro Fagagna 1 - 2 TricesimoN/A
30 2023-03-15 20:00:00 Marzo 15, 2023 Zaule Rabuiese 2 - 2 Virtus CornoN/A
30 2023-03-19 15:00:00 Marzo 19, 2023 Tamai 1 - 0 Brian LignanoN/A
31 2023-03-19 15:00:00 Marzo 19, 2023 Sanvitese 1 - 1 ChionsN/A
31 2023-03-19 15:00:00 Marzo 19, 2023 Juventina S'Andrea Gorizia 0 - 0 Forum Julii CalcioN/A
31 2023-03-19 15:00:00 Marzo 19, 2023 Virtus Corno 4 - 2 Pro CervignanoN/A
31 2023-03-19 15:00:00 Marzo 19, 2023 Kras 0 - 0 Pro FagagnaN/A
31 2023-03-19 15:00:00 Marzo 19, 2023 Tricesimo 1 - 1 Pro GoriziaN/A
31 2023-03-19 15:00:00 Marzo 19, 2023 FiumeVenetoBannia 0 - 0 SpalN/A
31 2023-03-19 15:00:00 Marzo 19, 2023 Codroipo 2 - 1 San Luigi CalcioN/A
31 2023-03-19 15:00:00 Marzo 19, 2023 Calcio Maniago Vajont 1 - 2 SistianaN/A
31 2023-03-19 15:00:00 Marzo 19, 2023 Chiarbola Ponziana 2 - 2 Zaule RabuieseN/A
31 2023-03-25 15:00:00 Marzo 25, 2023 Pro Fagagna 1 - 0 Calcio Maniago VajontN/A
32 2023-03-25 15:00:00 Marzo 25, 2023 Pro Gorizia 3 - 2 KrasN/A
32 2023-03-25 15:00:00 Marzo 25, 2023 Brian Lignano 0 - 1 TricesimoN/A
32 2023-03-25 15:30:00 Marzo 25, 2023 San Luigi Calcio 3 - 0 FiumeVenetoBanniaN/A
32 2023-03-25 15:30:00 Marzo 25, 2023 Pro Cervignano 1 - 2 SpalN/A
32 2023-03-25 15:30:00 Marzo 25, 2023 Zaule Rabuiese 1 - 2 TamaiN/A
32 2023-03-26 15:30:00 Marzo 26, 2023 Virtus Corno 6 - 1 Chiarbola PonzianaN/A
32 2023-03-26 15:30:00 Marzo 26, 2023 Chions 3 - 1 Juventina S'Andrea GoriziaN/A
32 2023-03-26 15:30:00 Marzo 26, 2023 Forum Julii Calcio 1 - 1 CodroipoN/A
32 2023-03-26 15:30:00 Marzo 26, 2023 Sistiana 2 - 1 SanviteseN/A
32 2023-03-29 20:00:00 Marzo 29, 2023 Kras 4 - 3 Brian LignanoN/A
33 2023-03-29 20:00:00 Marzo 29, 2023 Codroipo 1 - 3 ChionsN/A
33 2023-03-29 20:00:00 Marzo 29, 2023 FiumeVenetoBannia 3 - 0 Forum Julii CalcioN/A
33 2023-03-29 20:00:00 Marzo 29, 2023 Chiarbola Ponziana 1 - 1 Pro CervignanoN/A
33 2023-03-29 20:00:00 Marzo 29, 2023 Sanvitese 0 - 2 Pro FagagnaN/A
33 2023-03-29 20:00:00 Marzo 29, 2023 Calcio Maniago Vajont 1 - 4 Pro GoriziaN/A
33 2023-03-29 20:00:00 Marzo 29, 2023 Spal 1 - 0 San Luigi CalcioN/A
33 2023-03-29 20:00:00 Marzo 29, 2023 Juventina S'Andrea Gorizia 0 - 0 SistianaN/A
33 2023-03-29 20:00:00 Marzo 29, 2023 Tamai 2 - 2 Virtus CornoN/A
33 2023-03-29 20:00:00 Marzo 29, 2023 Tricesimo 2 - 0 Zaule RabuieseN/A
33 2023-04-02 15:30:00 Aprile 2, 2023 Brian Lignano 4 - 1 Calcio Maniago VajontN/A
34 2023-04-02 15:30:00 Aprile 2, 2023 Chions 4 - 1 FiumeVenetoBanniaN/A
34 2023-04-02 15:30:00 Aprile 2, 2023 Pro Fagagna 1 - 2 Juventina S'Andrea GoriziaN/A
34 2023-04-02 15:30:00 Aprile 2, 2023 Zaule Rabuiese 3 - 2 KrasN/A
34 2023-04-02 15:30:00 Aprile 2, 2023 Sistiana 2 - 1 CodroipoN/A
34 2023-04-02 15:30:00 Aprile 2, 2023 Forum Julii Calcio 1 - 2 SpalN/A
34 2023-04-02 15:30:00 Aprile 2, 2023 Pro Cervignano 1 - 3 San Luigi CalcioN/A
34 2023-04-02 15:30:00 Aprile 2, 2023 Pro Gorizia 2 - 2 SanviteseN/A
34 2023-04-02 15:30:00 Aprile 2, 2023 Chiarbola Ponziana 1 - 3 TamaiN/A
34 2023-04-02 15:30:00 Aprile 2, 2023 Virtus Corno 3 - 1 TricesimoN/A
34 2023-04-07 20:30:00 Aprile 7, 2023 FiumeVenetoBannia 0 - 1 SistianaN/A
35 2023-04-08 15:30:00 Aprile 8, 2023 Sanvitese 1 - 3 Brian LignanoN/A
35 2023-04-08 15:30:00 Aprile 8, 2023 Tricesimo 1 - 0 Chiarbola PonzianaN/A
35 2023-04-08 15:30:00 Aprile 8, 2023 San Luigi Calcio 2 - 1 Forum Julii CalcioN/A
35 2023-04-08 15:30:00 Aprile 8, 2023 Tamai 6 - 0 Pro CervignanoN/A
35 2023-04-08 15:30:00 Aprile 8, 2023 Juventina S'Andrea Gorizia 1 - 0 Pro GoriziaN/A
35 2023-04-08 15:30:00 Aprile 8, 2023 Kras 3 - 2 Virtus CornoN/A
35 2023-04-08 15:30:00 Aprile 8, 2023 Calcio Maniago Vajont 2 - 2 Zaule RabuieseN/A
35 2023-04-08 16:30:00 Aprile 8, 2023 Codroipo 2 - 2 Pro FagagnaN/A
35 2023-04-08 17:00:00 Aprile 8, 2023 Spal 0 - 2 ChionsN/A
35 2023-04-16 15:30:00 Aprile 16, 2023 Virtus Corno 1 - 1 Calcio Maniago VajontN/A
36 2023-04-16 15:30:00 Aprile 16, 2023 Pro Fagagna 1 - 2 FiumeVenetoBanniaN/A
36 2023-04-16 15:30:00 Aprile 16, 2023 Pro Cervignano 1 - 2 Forum Julii CalcioN/A
36 2023-04-16 15:30:00 Aprile 16, 2023 Brian Lignano 0 - 1 Juventina S'Andrea GoriziaN/A
36 2023-04-16 15:30:00 Aprile 16, 2023 Chiarbola Ponziana 3 - 0 KrasN/A
36 2023-04-16 15:30:00 Aprile 16, 2023 Pro Gorizia 2 - 0 CodroipoN/A
36 2023-04-16 15:30:00 Aprile 16, 2023 Sistiana 1 - 1 SpalN/A
36 2023-04-16 15:30:00 Aprile 16, 2023 Chions 1 - 2 San Luigi CalcioN/A
36 2023-04-16 15:30:00 Aprile 16, 2023 Zaule Rabuiese 4 - 0 SanviteseN/A
36 2023-04-16 15:30:00 Aprile 16, 2023 Tamai 2 - 0 TricesimoN/A
36 2023-04-30 15:30:00 Aprile 30, 2023 Codroipo 2 - 1 Brian LignanoN/A
37 2023-04-30 15:30:00 Aprile 30, 2023 Calcio Maniago Vajont 1 - 1 Chiarbola PonzianaN/A
37 2023-04-30 15:30:00 Aprile 30, 2023 Forum Julii Calcio 1 - 4 ChionsN/A
37 2023-04-30 15:30:00 Aprile 30, 2023 Spal 1 - 1 Pro FagagnaN/A
37 2023-04-30 15:30:00 Aprile 30, 2023 FiumeVenetoBannia 2 - 0 Pro GoriziaN/A
37 2023-04-30 15:30:00 Aprile 30, 2023 San Luigi Calcio 1 - 0 SistianaN/A
37 2023-04-30 15:30:00 Aprile 30, 2023 Kras 0 - 1 TamaiN/A
37 2023-04-30 15:30:00 Aprile 30, 2023 Pro Cervignano 1 - 2 TricesimoN/A
37 2023-04-30 15:30:00 Aprile 30, 2023 Sanvitese 2 - 4 Virtus CornoN/A
37 2023-04-30 15:30:00 Aprile 30, 2023 Juventina S'Andrea Gorizia 1 - 1 Zaule RabuieseN/A
37 2023-05-07 15:30:00 Maggio 7, 2023 Tamai 1 - 1 Calcio Maniago VajontN/A
38 2023-05-07 15:30:00 Maggio 7, 2023 Brian Lignano 1 - 0 FiumeVenetoBanniaN/A
38 2023-05-07 15:30:00 Maggio 7, 2023 Sistiana 2 - 1 Forum Julii CalcioN/A
38 2023-05-07 15:30:00 Maggio 7, 2023 Tricesimo 1 - 0 KrasN/A
38 2023-05-07 15:30:00 Maggio 7, 2023 Zaule Rabuiese 3 - 3 CodroipoN/A
38 2023-05-07 15:30:00 Maggio 7, 2023 Chions 6 - 1 Pro CervignanoN/A
38 2023-05-07 15:30:00 Maggio 7, 2023 Pro Gorizia 3 - 2 SpalN/A
38 2023-05-07 15:30:00 Maggio 7, 2023 Pro Fagagna 3 - 1 San Luigi CalcioN/A
38 2023-05-07 15:30:00 Maggio 7, 2023 Chiarbola Ponziana 3 - 2 SanviteseN/A
38 2023-05-07 17:30:00 Maggio 7, 2023 Virtus Corno 0 - 0 Juventina S'Andrea GoriziaN/A
38