2022-09-11 15:00:00 Settembre 11, 2022 Corva 2 - 5 Calcio BanniaGirone A N/A
1 2022-09-11 15:00:00 Settembre 11, 2022 Gemonese 2 - 2 Calcio TeorGirone A N/A
1 2022-09-11 15:00:00 Settembre 11, 2022 Unione Basso Friuli 0 - 1 Comunale FontanafreddaGirone A N/A
1 2022-09-11 15:00:00 Settembre 11, 2022 Rivolto 2 - 0 SaronecanevaGirone A N/A
1 2022-09-11 15:00:00 Settembre 11, 2022 Sacilese 1 - 0 Union MartignaccoGirone A N/A
1 2022-09-11 15:00:00 Settembre 11, 2022 Torre 0 - 1 Tolmezzo CarniaGirone A N/A
1 2022-09-11 15:00:00 Settembre 11, 2022 Rive D'Arcano Flaibano 4 - 1 AzzaneseGirone A N/A
1 2022-09-11 15:00:00 Settembre 11, 2022 Ancona Lumignacco 1 - 1 CasarsaGirone A N/A
1 2022-09-17 16:00:00 Settembre 17, 2022 Azzanese 1 - 1 Ancona LumignaccoGirone A N/A
2 2022-09-17 16:00:00 Settembre 17, 2022 Saronecaneva 0 - 4 SacileseGirone A N/A
2 2022-09-17 16:00:00 Settembre 17, 2022 Calcio Teor 1 - 3 Unione Basso FriuliGirone A N/A
2 2022-09-18 15:00:00 Settembre 18, 2022 Tolmezzo Carnia 2 - 2 Rive D'Arcano FlaibanoGirone A N/A
2 2022-09-18 15:00:00 Settembre 18, 2022 Union Martignacco 1 - 1 TorreGirone A N/A
2 2022-09-18 15:00:00 Settembre 18, 2022 Comunale Fontanafredda 1 - 0 RivoltoGirone A N/A
2 2022-09-18 15:00:00 Settembre 18, 2022 Calcio Bannia 0 - 1 GemoneseGirone A N/A
2 2022-09-18 15:00:00 Settembre 18, 2022 Casarsa 1 - 0 CorvaGirone A N/A
2 2022-09-24 15:00:00 Settembre 24, 2022 Rive D'Arcano Flaibano 4 - 3 Union MartignaccoGirone A N/A
3 2022-09-24 17:00:00 Settembre 24, 2022 Rivolto 1 - 1 Calcio TeorGirone A N/A
3 2022-09-25 15:00:00 Settembre 25, 2022 Gemonese 4 - 1 CorvaGirone A N/A
3 2022-09-25 15:00:00 Settembre 25, 2022 Unione Basso Friuli 5 - 0 Calcio BanniaGirone A N/A
3 2022-09-25 15:00:00 Settembre 25, 2022 Sacilese 6 - 0 Comunale FontanafreddaGirone A N/A
3 2022-09-25 15:00:00 Settembre 25, 2022 Torre 5 - 1 SaronecanevaGirone A N/A
3 2022-09-25 15:00:00 Settembre 25, 2022 Ancona Lumignacco 1 - 1 Tolmezzo CarniaGirone A N/A
3 2022-09-25 15:00:00 Settembre 25, 2022 Azzanese 1 - 5 CasarsaGirone A N/A
3 2022-10-01 15:00:00 Ottobre 1, 2022 Union Martignacco 1 - 1 Ancona LumignaccoGirone A N/A
4 2022-10-01 15:00:00 Ottobre 1, 2022 Comunale Fontanafredda 4 - 3 TorreGirone A N/A
4 2022-10-02 15:00:00 Ottobre 2, 2022 Tolmezzo Carnia 2 - 1 AzzaneseGirone A N/A
4 2022-10-02 15:00:00 Ottobre 2, 2022 Saronecaneva 0 - 8 Rive D'Arcano FlaibanoGirone A N/A
4 2022-10-02 15:00:00 Ottobre 2, 2022 Calcio Teor 0 - 1 SacileseGirone A N/A
4 2022-10-02 15:00:00 Ottobre 2, 2022 Calcio Bannia 1 - 0 RivoltoGirone A N/A
4 2022-10-02 15:00:00 Ottobre 2, 2022 Corva 2 - 1 Unione Basso FriuliGirone A N/A
4 2022-10-02 15:00:00 Ottobre 2, 2022 Casarsa 2 - 1 GemoneseGirone A N/A
4 2022-10-08 15:00:00 Ottobre 8, 2022 Sacilese 6 - 0 Calcio BanniaGirone A N/A
5 2022-10-08 16:00:00 Ottobre 8, 2022 Unione Basso Friuli 0 - 0 GemoneseGirone A N/A
5 2022-10-09 15:00:00 Ottobre 9, 2022 Rivolto 0 - 1 CorvaGirone A N/A
5 2022-10-09 15:00:00 Ottobre 9, 2022 Torre 0 - 0 Calcio TeorGirone A N/A
5 2022-10-09 15:00:00 Ottobre 9, 2022 Rive D'Arcano Flaibano 1 - 1 Comunale FontanafreddaGirone A N/A
5 2022-10-09 15:00:00 Ottobre 9, 2022 Ancona Lumignacco 3 - 0 SaronecanevaGirone A N/A
5 2022-10-09 15:00:00 Ottobre 9, 2022 Azzanese 0 - 1 Union MartignaccoGirone A N/A
5 2022-10-09 15:00:00 Ottobre 9, 2022 Tolmezzo Carnia 1 - 1 CasarsaGirone A N/A
5 2022-10-15 15:00:00 Ottobre 15, 2022 Union Martignacco 2 - 2 Tolmezzo CarniaGirone A N/A
6 2022-10-15 16:00:00 Ottobre 15, 2022 Saronecaneva 1 - 2 AzzaneseGirone A N/A
6 2022-10-15 16:00:00 Ottobre 15, 2022 Casarsa 6 - 1 Unione Basso FriuliGirone A N/A
6 2022-10-16 15:00:00 Ottobre 16, 2022 Comunale Fontanafredda 2 - 1 Ancona LumignaccoGirone A N/A
6 2022-10-16 15:00:00 Ottobre 16, 2022 Calcio Teor 1 - 3 Rive D'Arcano FlaibanoGirone A N/A
6 2022-10-16 15:00:00 Ottobre 16, 2022 Calcio Bannia 1 - 0 TorreGirone A N/A
6 2022-10-16 15:00:00 Ottobre 16, 2022 Corva 1 - 1 SacileseGirone A N/A
6 2022-10-16 15:00:00 Ottobre 16, 2022 Gemonese 0 - 2 RivoltoGirone A N/A
6 2022-10-22 15:00:00 Ottobre 22, 2022 Torre 1 - 1 CorvaGirone A N/A
7 2022-10-22 15:00:00 Ottobre 22, 2022 Ancona Lumignacco 2 - 1 Calcio TeorGirone A N/A
7 2022-10-23 15:00:00 Ottobre 23, 2022 Rivolto 2 - 1 Unione Basso FriuliGirone A N/A
7 2022-10-23 15:00:00 Ottobre 23, 2022 Sacilese 2 - 3 GemoneseGirone A N/A
7 2022-10-23 15:00:00 Ottobre 23, 2022 Rive D'Arcano Flaibano 2 - 1 Calcio BanniaGirone A N/A
7 2022-10-23 15:00:00 Ottobre 23, 2022 Azzanese 1 - 3 Comunale FontanafreddaGirone A N/A
7 2022-10-23 15:00:00 Ottobre 23, 2022 Tolmezzo Carnia 6 - 0 SaronecanevaGirone A N/A
7 2022-10-23 15:00:00 Ottobre 23, 2022 Union Martignacco 1 - 2 CasarsaGirone A N/A
7 2022-10-30 14:30:00 Ottobre 30, 2022 Saronecaneva 0 - 14 Union MartignaccoGirone A N/A
8 2022-10-30 14:30:00 Ottobre 30, 2022 Comunale Fontanafredda 1 - 2 Tolmezzo CarniaGirone A N/A
8 2022-10-30 14:30:00 Ottobre 30, 2022 Calcio Teor 3 - 1 AzzaneseGirone A N/A
8 2022-10-30 14:30:00 Ottobre 30, 2022 Calcio Bannia 0 - 1 Ancona LumignaccoGirone A N/A
8 2022-10-30 14:30:00 Ottobre 30, 2022 Corva 2 - 1 Rive D'Arcano FlaibanoGirone A N/A
8 2022-10-30 14:30:00 Ottobre 30, 2022 Gemonese 1 - 2 TorreGirone A N/A
8 2022-10-30 14:30:00 Ottobre 30, 2022 Unione Basso Friuli 2 - 5 SacileseGirone A N/A
8 2022-10-30 14:30:00 Ottobre 30, 2022 Casarsa 2 - 0 RivoltoGirone A N/A
8 2022-11-05 14:30:00 Novembre 5, 2022 Rive D'Arcano Flaibano 1 - 1 GemoneseGirone A N/A
9 2022-11-05 14:30:00 Novembre 5, 2022 Union Martignacco 3 - 2 Comunale FontanafreddaGirone A N/A
9 2022-11-06 14:30:00 Novembre 6, 2022 Sacilese 3 - 0 RivoltoGirone A N/A
9 2022-11-06 14:30:00 Novembre 6, 2022 Torre 1 - 0 Unione Basso FriuliGirone A N/A
9 2022-11-06 14:30:00 Novembre 6, 2022 Ancona Lumignacco 2 - 0 CorvaGirone A N/A
9 2022-11-06 14:30:00 Novembre 6, 2022 Azzanese 2 - 1 Calcio BanniaGirone A N/A
9 2022-11-06 14:30:00 Novembre 6, 2022 Tolmezzo Carnia 3 - 1 Calcio TeorGirone A N/A
9 2022-11-06 14:30:00 Novembre 6, 2022 Saronecaneva 0 - 5 CasarsaGirone A N/A
9 2022-11-12 14:30:00 Novembre 12, 2022 Corva 4 - 1 AzzaneseGirone A N/A
10 2022-11-12 14:30:00 Novembre 12, 2022 Casarsa 1 - 2 SacileseGirone A N/A
10 2022-11-13 14:30:00 Novembre 13, 2022 Comunale Fontanafredda 5 - 0 SaronecanevaGirone A N/A
10 2022-11-13 14:30:00 Novembre 13, 2022 Calcio Teor 0 - 1 Union MartignaccoGirone A N/A
10 2022-11-13 14:30:00 Novembre 13, 2022 Calcio Bannia 0 - 1 Tolmezzo CarniaGirone A N/A
10 2022-11-13 14:30:00 Novembre 13, 2022 Gemonese 0 - 1 Ancona LumignaccoGirone A N/A
10 2022-11-13 14:30:00 Novembre 13, 2022 Unione Basso Friuli 3 - 2 Rive D'Arcano FlaibanoGirone A N/A
10 2022-11-13 14:30:00 Novembre 13, 2022 Rivolto 1 - 1 TorreGirone A N/A
10 2022-11-19 14:30:00 Novembre 19, 2022 Rive D'Arcano Flaibano 1 - 0 RivoltoGirone A N/A
11 2022-11-19 14:30:00 Novembre 19, 2022 Ancona Lumignacco 1 - 2 Unione Basso FriuliGirone A N/A
11 2022-11-20 14:30:00 Novembre 20, 2022 Torre 3 - 2 SacileseGirone A N/A
11 2022-11-20 14:30:00 Novembre 20, 2022 Azzanese 0 - 0 GemoneseGirone A N/A
11 2022-11-20 14:30:00 Novembre 20, 2022 Tolmezzo Carnia 1 - 0 CorvaGirone A N/A
11 2022-11-20 14:30:00 Novembre 20, 2022 Union Martignacco 3 - 0 Calcio BanniaGirone A N/A
11 2022-11-20 14:30:00 Novembre 20, 2022 Saronecaneva 0 - 2 Calcio TeorGirone A N/A
11 2022-11-20 14:30:00 Novembre 20, 2022 Comunale Fontanafredda 2 - 2 CasarsaGirone A N/A
11 2022-11-26 14:30:00 Novembre 26, 2022 Gemonese 0 - 1 Tolmezzo CarniaGirone A N/A
12 2022-11-26 14:30:00 Novembre 26, 2022 Casarsa 3 - 0 TorreGirone A N/A
12 2022-11-27 14:30:00 Novembre 27, 2022 Calcio Teor 1 - 1 Comunale FontanafreddaGirone A N/A
12 2022-11-27 14:30:00 Novembre 27, 2022 Calcio Bannia 5 - 0 SaronecanevaGirone A N/A
12 2022-11-27 14:30:00 Novembre 27, 2022 Corva 1 - 1 Union MartignaccoGirone A N/A
12 2022-11-27 14:30:00 Novembre 27, 2022 Unione Basso Friuli 0 - 2 AzzaneseGirone A N/A
12 2022-11-27 14:30:00 Novembre 27, 2022 Rivolto 1 - 2 Ancona LumignaccoGirone A N/A
12 2022-11-27 14:30:00 Novembre 27, 2022 Sacilese 0 - 1 Rive D'Arcano FlaibanoGirone A N/A
12 2022-12-03 14:30:00 Dicembre 3, 2022 Ancona Lumignacco 0 - 3 SacileseGirone A N/A
13 2022-12-04 14:30:00 Dicembre 4, 2022 Rive D'Arcano Flaibano 3 - 3 TorreGirone A N/A
13 2022-12-04 14:30:00 Dicembre 4, 2022 Azzanese 1 - 1 RivoltoGirone A N/A
13 2022-12-04 14:30:00 Dicembre 4, 2022 Tolmezzo Carnia 3 - 1 Unione Basso FriuliGirone A N/A
13 2022-12-04 14:30:00 Dicembre 4, 2022 Union Martignacco 0 - 0 GemoneseGirone A N/A
13 2022-12-04 14:30:00 Dicembre 4, 2022 Saronecaneva 0 - 6 CorvaGirone A N/A
13 2022-12-04 14:30:00 Dicembre 4, 2022 Comunale Fontanafredda 6 - 0 Calcio BanniaGirone A N/A
13 2022-12-04 14:30:00 Dicembre 4, 2022 Calcio Teor 2 - 2 CasarsaGirone A N/A
13 2022-12-11 14:30:00 Dicembre 11, 2022 Calcio Bannia 2 - 3 Calcio TeorGirone A N/A
14 2022-12-11 14:30:00 Dicembre 11, 2022 Corva 2 - 0 Comunale FontanafreddaGirone A N/A
14 2022-12-11 14:30:00 Dicembre 11, 2022 Gemonese 7 - 0 SaronecanevaGirone A N/A
14 2022-12-11 14:30:00 Dicembre 11, 2022 Unione Basso Friuli 1 - 2 Union MartignaccoGirone A N/A
14 2022-12-11 14:30:00 Dicembre 11, 2022 Rivolto 0 - 2 Tolmezzo CarniaGirone A N/A
14 2022-12-11 14:30:00 Dicembre 11, 2022 Sacilese 2 - 0 AzzaneseGirone A N/A
14 2022-12-11 14:30:00 Dicembre 11, 2022 Torre 2 - 0 Ancona LumignaccoGirone A N/A
14 2022-12-11 14:30:00 Dicembre 11, 2022 Rive D'Arcano Flaibano 3 - 1 CasarsaGirone A N/A
14 2022-12-17 14:30:00 Dicembre 17, 2022 Ancona Lumignacco 1 - 1 Rive D'Arcano FlaibanoGirone A N/A
15 2022-12-17 14:30:00 Dicembre 17, 2022 Azzanese 1 - 0 TorreGirone A N/A
15 2022-12-17 14:30:00 Dicembre 17, 2022 Tolmezzo Carnia 2 - 1 SacileseGirone A N/A
15 2022-12-17 14:30:00 Dicembre 17, 2022 Union Martignacco 0 - 0 RivoltoGirone A N/A
15 2022-12-17 14:30:00 Dicembre 17, 2022 Saronecaneva 0 - 5 Unione Basso FriuliGirone A N/A
15 2022-12-17 14:30:00 Dicembre 17, 2022 Comunale Fontanafredda 2 - 1 GemoneseGirone A N/A
15 2022-12-17 14:30:00 Dicembre 17, 2022 Calcio Teor 1 - 1 CorvaGirone A N/A
15 2022-12-17 14:30:00 Dicembre 17, 2022 Casarsa 2 - 1 Calcio BanniaGirone A N/A
15 2023-01-21 14:30:00 Gennaio 21, 2023 Calcio Bannia 1 - 2 CorvaGirone A N/A
16 2023-01-21 14:30:00 Gennaio 21, 2023 Casarsa 2 - 2 Ancona LumignaccoGirone A N/A
16 2023-01-22 14:30:00 Gennaio 22, 2023 Calcio Teor 3 - 3 GemoneseGirone A N/A
16 2023-01-22 14:30:00 Gennaio 22, 2023 Comunale Fontanafredda 2 - 2 Unione Basso FriuliGirone A N/A
16 2023-01-22 14:30:00 Gennaio 22, 2023 Saronecaneva 1 - 8 RivoltoGirone A N/A
16 2023-01-22 14:30:00 Gennaio 22, 2023 Union Martignacco 2 - 1 SacileseGirone A N/A
16 2023-01-22 14:30:00 Gennaio 22, 2023 Tolmezzo Carnia 3 - 1 TorreGirone A N/A
16 2023-01-22 14:30:00 Gennaio 22, 2023 Azzanese 0 - 1 Rive D'Arcano FlaibanoGirone A N/A
16 2023-01-28 14:30:00 Gennaio 28, 2023 Sacilese 6 - 0 SaronecanevaGirone A N/A
17 2023-01-28 14:30:00 Gennaio 28, 2023 Unione Basso Friuli 2 - 1 Calcio TeorGirone A N/A
17 2023-01-29 14:30:00 Gennaio 29, 2023 Ancona Lumignacco 1 - 1 AzzaneseGirone A N/A
17 2023-01-29 14:30:00 Gennaio 29, 2023 Rive D'Arcano Flaibano 1 - 2 Tolmezzo CarniaGirone A N/A
17 2023-01-29 14:30:00 Gennaio 29, 2023 Torre 0 - 1 Union MartignaccoGirone A N/A
17 2023-01-29 14:30:00 Gennaio 29, 2023 Rivolto 0 - 0 Comunale FontanafreddaGirone A N/A
17 2023-01-29 14:30:00 Gennaio 29, 2023 Gemonese 3 - 2 Calcio BanniaGirone A N/A
17 2023-01-29 14:30:00 Gennaio 29, 2023 Corva 0 - 1 CasarsaGirone A N/A
17 2023-02-04 15:00:00 Febbraio 4, 2023 Calcio Teor 2 - 1 RivoltoGirone A N/A
18 2023-02-04 15:00:00 Febbraio 4, 2023 Union Martignacco 2 - 0 Rive D'Arcano FlaibanoGirone A N/A
18 2023-02-05 14:30:00 Febbraio 5, 2023 Corva 0 - 0 GemoneseGirone A N/A
18 2023-02-05 14:30:00 Febbraio 5, 2023 Calcio Bannia 1 - 2 Unione Basso FriuliGirone A N/A
18 2023-02-05 14:30:00 Febbraio 5, 2023 Comunale Fontanafredda 1 - 2 SacileseGirone A N/A
18 2023-02-05 14:30:00 Febbraio 5, 2023 Saronecaneva 0 - 5 TorreGirone A N/A
18 2023-02-05 14:30:00 Febbraio 5, 2023 Tolmezzo Carnia 1 - 0 Ancona LumignaccoGirone A N/A
18 2023-02-05 14:30:00 Febbraio 5, 2023 Casarsa 3 - 0 AzzaneseGirone A N/A
18 2023-02-11 14:30:00 Febbraio 11, 2023 Ancona Lumignacco 2 - 1 Union MartignaccoGirone A N/A
19 2023-02-11 14:30:00 Febbraio 11, 2023 Torre 0 - 2 Comunale FontanafreddaGirone A N/A
19 2023-02-12 14:30:00 Febbraio 12, 2023 Azzanese 0 - 3 Tolmezzo CarniaGirone A N/A
19 2023-02-12 14:30:00 Febbraio 12, 2023 Rive D'Arcano Flaibano 11 - 2 SaronecanevaGirone A N/A
19 2023-02-12 14:30:00 Febbraio 12, 2023 Sacilese 2 - 2 Calcio TeorGirone A N/A
19 2023-02-12 14:30:00 Febbraio 12, 2023 Rivolto 3 - 0 Calcio BanniaGirone A N/A
19 2023-02-12 14:30:00 Febbraio 12, 2023 Unione Basso Friuli 2 - 3 CorvaGirone A N/A
19 2023-02-12 14:30:00 Febbraio 12, 2023 Gemonese 1 - 4 CasarsaGirone A N/A
19 2023-02-18 14:30:00 Febbraio 18, 2023 Gemonese 0 - 2 Unione Basso FriuliGirone A N/A
20 2023-02-18 14:30:00 Febbraio 18, 2023 Calcio Bannia 1 - 2 SacileseGirone A N/A
20 2023-02-19 14:30:00 Febbraio 19, 2023 Corva 2 - 0 RivoltoGirone A N/A
20 2023-02-19 14:30:00 Febbraio 19, 2023 Calcio Teor 2 - 2 TorreGirone A N/A
20 2023-02-19 14:30:00 Febbraio 19, 2023 Comunale Fontanafredda 1 - 3 Rive D'Arcano FlaibanoGirone A N/A
20 2023-02-19 14:30:00 Febbraio 19, 2023 Saronecaneva 1 - 7 Ancona LumignaccoGirone A N/A
20 2023-02-19 14:30:00 Febbraio 19, 2023 Union Martignacco 0 - 1 AzzaneseGirone A N/A
20 2023-02-19 14:30:00 Febbraio 19, 2023 Casarsa 1 - 2 Tolmezzo CarniaGirone A N/A
20 2023-02-25 14:30:00 Febbraio 25, 2023 Tolmezzo Carnia 5 - 1 Union MartignaccoGirone A N/A
21 2023-02-25 15:30:00 Febbraio 25, 2023 Azzanese 3 - 0 SaronecanevaGirone A N/A
21 2023-02-26 14:30:00 Febbraio 26, 2023 Ancona Lumignacco 0 - 1 Comunale FontanafreddaGirone A N/A
21 2023-02-26 14:30:00 Febbraio 26, 2023 Rive D'Arcano Flaibano 0 - 0 Calcio TeorGirone A N/A
21 2023-02-26 14:30:00 Febbraio 26, 2023 Torre 2 - 2 Calcio BanniaGirone A N/A
21 2023-02-26 14:30:00 Febbraio 26, 2023 Sacilese 2 - 2 CorvaGirone A N/A
21 2023-02-26 14:30:00 Febbraio 26, 2023 Rivolto 1 - 1 GemoneseGirone A N/A
21 2023-02-26 14:30:00 Febbraio 26, 2023 Unione Basso Friuli 3 - 1 CasarsaGirone A N/A
21 2023-03-04 14:30:00 Marzo 4, 2023 Corva 1 - 1 TorreGirone A N/A
22 2023-03-04 14:30:00 Marzo 4, 2023 Calcio Teor 3 - 0 Ancona LumignaccoGirone A N/A
22 2023-03-04 16:00:00 Marzo 4, 2023 Comunale Fontanafredda 1 - 0 AzzaneseGirone A N/A
22 2023-03-05 15:00:00 Marzo 5, 2023 Unione Basso Friuli 1 - 0 RivoltoGirone A N/A
22 2023-03-05 15:00:00 Marzo 5, 2023 Gemonese 0 - 1 SacileseGirone A N/A
22 2023-03-05 15:00:00 Marzo 5, 2023 Calcio Bannia 0 - 3 Rive D'Arcano FlaibanoGirone A N/A
22 2023-03-05 15:00:00 Marzo 5, 2023 Saronecaneva 0 - 6 Tolmezzo CarniaGirone A N/A
22 2023-03-05 15:00:00 Marzo 5, 2023 Casarsa 3 - 0 Union MartignaccoGirone A N/A
22 2023-03-11 15:00:00 Marzo 11, 2023 Rivolto 2 - 1 CasarsaGirone A N/A
23 2023-03-12 15:00:00 Marzo 12, 2023 Union Martignacco 5 - 0 SaronecanevaGirone A N/A
23 2023-03-12 15:00:00 Marzo 12, 2023 Tolmezzo Carnia 1 - 0 Comunale FontanafreddaGirone A N/A
23 2023-03-12 15:00:00 Marzo 12, 2023 Azzanese 0 - 0 Calcio TeorGirone A N/A
23 2023-03-12 15:00:00 Marzo 12, 2023 Ancona Lumignacco 5 - 1 Calcio BanniaGirone A N/A
23 2023-03-12 15:00:00 Marzo 12, 2023 Rive D'Arcano Flaibano 0 - 0 CorvaGirone A N/A
23 2023-03-12 15:00:00 Marzo 12, 2023 Torre 0 - 2 GemoneseGirone A N/A
23 2023-03-12 15:00:00 Marzo 12, 2023 Sacilese 2 - 1 Unione Basso FriuliGirone A N/A
23 2023-03-18 15:00:00 Marzo 18, 2023 Comunale Fontanafredda 4 - 1 Union MartignaccoGirone A N/A
24 2023-03-18 16:00:00 Marzo 18, 2023 Gemonese 0 - 2 Rive D'Arcano FlaibanoGirone A N/A
24 2023-03-19 15:00:00 Marzo 19, 2023 Rivolto 2 - 2 SacileseGirone A N/A
24 2023-03-19 15:00:00 Marzo 19, 2023 Unione Basso Friuli 3 - 0 TorreGirone A N/A
24 2023-03-19 15:00:00 Marzo 19, 2023 Corva 4 - 0 Ancona LumignaccoGirone A N/A
24 2023-03-19 15:00:00 Marzo 19, 2023 Calcio Bannia 2 - 1 AzzaneseGirone A N/A
24 2023-03-19 15:00:00 Marzo 19, 2023 Calcio Teor 0 - 4 Tolmezzo CarniaGirone A N/A
24 2023-03-19 15:00:00 Marzo 19, 2023 Casarsa 7 - 0 SaronecanevaGirone A N/A
24 2023-03-25 15:00:00 Marzo 25, 2023 Sacilese 1 - 3 CasarsaGirone A N/A
25 2023-03-25 16:00:00 Marzo 25, 2023 Azzanese 0 - 1 CorvaGirone A N/A
25 2023-03-26 15:30:00 Marzo 26, 2023 Saronecaneva 1 - 2 Comunale FontanafreddaGirone A N/A
25 2023-03-26 15:30:00 Marzo 26, 2023 Union Martignacco 1 - 0 Calcio TeorGirone A N/A
25 2023-03-26 15:30:00 Marzo 26, 2023 Tolmezzo Carnia 3 - 0 Calcio BanniaGirone A N/A
25 2023-03-26 15:30:00 Marzo 26, 2023 Ancona Lumignacco 1 - 1 GemoneseGirone A N/A
25 2023-03-26 15:30:00 Marzo 26, 2023 Rive D'Arcano Flaibano 3 - 0 Unione Basso FriuliGirone A N/A
25 2023-03-26 15:30:00 Marzo 26, 2023 Torre 0 - 0 RivoltoGirone A N/A
25 2023-04-01 15:30:00 Aprile 1, 2023 Rivolto 1 - 3 Rive D'Arcano FlaibanoGirone A N/A
26 2023-04-01 15:30:00 Aprile 1, 2023 Unione Basso Friuli 2 - 3 Ancona LumignaccoGirone A N/A
26 2023-04-02 15:30:00 Aprile 2, 2023 Sacilese 6 - 0 TorreGirone A N/A
26 2023-04-02 15:30:00 Aprile 2, 2023 Gemonese 3 - 1 AzzaneseGirone A N/A
26 2023-04-02 15:30:00 Aprile 2, 2023 Corva 3 - 2 Tolmezzo CarniaGirone A N/A
26 2023-04-02 15:30:00 Aprile 2, 2023 Calcio Bannia 2 - 2 Union MartignaccoGirone A N/A
26 2023-04-02 15:30:00 Aprile 2, 2023 Calcio Teor 8 - 0 SaronecanevaGirone A N/A
26 2023-04-02 15:30:00 Aprile 2, 2023 Casarsa 0 - 1 Comunale FontanafreddaGirone A N/A
26 2023-04-08 15:30:00 Aprile 8, 2023 Comunale Fontanafredda 3 - 4 Calcio TeorGirone A N/A
27 2023-04-08 15:30:00 Aprile 8, 2023 Union Martignacco 0 - 0 CorvaGirone A N/A
27 2023-04-08 15:30:00 Aprile 8, 2023 Azzanese 1 - 3 Unione Basso FriuliGirone A N/A
27 2023-04-08 15:30:00 Aprile 8, 2023 Ancona Lumignacco 1 - 0 RivoltoGirone A N/A
27 2023-04-08 15:30:00 Aprile 8, 2023 Rive D'Arcano Flaibano 3 - 1 SacileseGirone A N/A
27 2023-04-08 15:30:00 Aprile 8, 2023 Torre 1 - 0 CasarsaGirone A N/A
27 2023-04-08 17:00:00 Aprile 8, 2023 Tolmezzo Carnia 1 - 1 GemoneseGirone A N/A
27 2023-04-08 20:30:00 Aprile 8, 2023 Saronecaneva 0 - 1 Calcio BanniaGirone A N/A
27 2023-04-15 16:30:00 Aprile 15, 2023 Unione Basso Friuli 1 - 2 Tolmezzo CarniaGirone A N/A
28 2023-04-16 15:30:00 Aprile 16, 2023 Torre 0 - 2 Rive D'Arcano FlaibanoGirone A N/A
28 2023-04-16 15:30:00 Aprile 16, 2023 Sacilese 2 - 2 Ancona LumignaccoGirone A N/A
28 2023-04-16 15:30:00 Aprile 16, 2023 Rivolto 2 - 1 AzzaneseGirone A N/A
28 2023-04-16 15:30:00 Aprile 16, 2023 Gemonese 1 - 1 Union MartignaccoGirone A N/A
28 2023-04-16 15:30:00 Aprile 16, 2023 Corva 5 - 0 SaronecanevaGirone A N/A
28 2023-04-16 15:30:00 Aprile 16, 2023 Calcio Bannia 1 - 2 Comunale FontanafreddaGirone A N/A
28 2023-04-16 15:30:00 Aprile 16, 2023 Casarsa 3 - 1 Calcio TeorGirone A N/A
28 2023-04-30 15:30:00 Aprile 30, 2023 Calcio Teor 2 - 0 Calcio BanniaGirone A N/A
29 2023-04-30 15:30:00 Aprile 30, 2023 Comunale Fontanafredda 3 - 2 CorvaGirone A N/A
29 2023-04-30 15:30:00 Aprile 30, 2023 Saronecaneva 0 - 6 GemoneseGirone A N/A
29 2023-04-30 15:30:00 Aprile 30, 2023 Union Martignacco 1 - 0 Unione Basso FriuliGirone A N/A
29 2023-04-30 15:30:00 Aprile 30, 2023 Tolmezzo Carnia 4 - 0 RivoltoGirone A N/A
29 2023-04-30 15:30:00 Aprile 30, 2023 Azzanese 0 - 0 SacileseGirone A N/A
29 2023-04-30 15:30:00 Aprile 30, 2023 Ancona Lumignacco 1 - 0 TorreGirone A N/A
29 2023-04-30 15:30:00 Aprile 30, 2023 Casarsa 1 - 3 Rive D'Arcano FlaibanoGirone A N/A
29 2023-05-07 15:30:00 Maggio 7, 2023 Rive D'Arcano Flaibano 3 - 0 Ancona LumignaccoGirone A N/A
30 2023-05-07 15:30:00 Maggio 7, 2023 Torre 1 - 0 AzzaneseGirone A N/A
30 2023-05-07 15:30:00 Maggio 7, 2023 Sacilese 0 - 1 Tolmezzo CarniaGirone A N/A
30 2023-05-07 15:30:00 Maggio 7, 2023 Rivolto 1 - 0 Union MartignaccoGirone A N/A
30 2023-05-07 15:30:00 Maggio 7, 2023 Unione Basso Friuli 5 - 3 SaronecanevaGirone A N/A
30 2023-05-07 15:30:00 Maggio 7, 2023 Gemonese 0 - 6 Comunale FontanafreddaGirone A N/A
30 2023-05-07 15:30:00 Maggio 7, 2023 Corva 4 - 1 Calcio TeorGirone A N/A
30 2023-05-07 15:30:00 Maggio 7, 2023 Calcio Bannia 1 - 4 CasarsaGirone A N/A
30