2022-09-11 15:00:00 Settembre 11, 2022 Tarcentina 1 - 3 Deportivo JuniorGirone B N/A
1 2022-09-11 15:00:00 Settembre 11, 2022 Aurora Buonacquisto Remanzacco 2 - 0 San Daniele CalcioGirone B N/A
1 2022-09-11 15:00:00 Settembre 11, 2022 Bujese Calcio 1 - 1 Mereto CalcioGirone B N/A
1 2022-09-11 15:00:00 Settembre 11, 2022 Centro Sedia Calcio 2 - 0 SedeglianoGirone B N/A
1 2022-09-11 15:00:00 Settembre 11, 2022 Calcio Comunale Basiliano 4 - 0 TorreaneseGirone B N/A
1 2022-09-11 15:00:00 Settembre 11, 2022 Ragogna 0 - 0 FulgorGirone B N/A
1 2022-09-11 15:00:00 Settembre 11, 2022 Trivignano 2 - 1 RivieraGirone B N/A
1 2022-09-11 15:00:00 Settembre 11, 2022 Palmarket Pagnacco 1 - 3 DianaGirone B N/A
1 2022-09-18 15:00:00 Settembre 18, 2022 Riviera 1 - 0 Palmarket PagnaccoGirone B N/A
2 2022-09-18 15:00:00 Settembre 18, 2022 Fulgor 0 - 0 TrivignanoGirone B N/A
2 2022-09-18 15:00:00 Settembre 18, 2022 Torreanese 1 - 2 RagognaGirone B N/A
2 2022-09-18 15:00:00 Settembre 18, 2022 Sedegliano 1 - 3 Calcio Comunale BasilianoGirone B N/A
2 2022-09-18 15:00:00 Settembre 18, 2022 Mereto Calcio 1 - 2 Centro Sedia CalcioGirone B N/A
2 2022-09-18 15:00:00 Settembre 18, 2022 San Daniele Calcio 3 - 3 Bujese CalcioGirone B N/A
2 2022-09-18 15:00:00 Settembre 18, 2022 Deportivo Junior 0 - 1 Aurora Buonacquisto RemanzaccoGirone B N/A
2 2022-09-18 15:00:00 Settembre 18, 2022 Diana 2 - 2 TarcentinaGirone B N/A
2 2022-09-24 15:00:00 Settembre 24, 2022 Calcio Comunale Basiliano 3 - 1 Mereto CalcioGirone B N/A
3 2022-09-25 15:00:00 Settembre 25, 2022 Aurora Buonacquisto Remanzacco 3 - 1 TarcentinaGirone B N/A
3 2022-09-25 15:00:00 Settembre 25, 2022 Bujese Calcio 0 - 1 Deportivo JuniorGirone B N/A
3 2022-09-25 15:00:00 Settembre 25, 2022 Centro Sedia Calcio 2 - 1 San Daniele CalcioGirone B N/A
3 2022-09-25 15:00:00 Settembre 25, 2022 Ragogna 1 - 1 SedeglianoGirone B N/A
3 2022-09-25 15:00:00 Settembre 25, 2022 Trivignano 4 - 1 TorreaneseGirone B N/A
3 2022-09-25 15:00:00 Settembre 25, 2022 Palmarket Pagnacco 1 - 2 FulgorGirone B N/A
3 2022-09-25 15:00:00 Settembre 25, 2022 Riviera 3 - 1 DianaGirone B N/A
3 2022-10-01 16:00:00 Ottobre 1, 2022 Tarcentina 0 - 1 Bujese CalcioGirone B N/A
4 2022-10-02 15:00:00 Ottobre 2, 2022 Fulgor 2 - 1 RivieraGirone B N/A
4 2022-10-02 15:00:00 Ottobre 2, 2022 Torreanese 1 - 1 Palmarket PagnaccoGirone B N/A
4 2022-10-02 15:00:00 Ottobre 2, 2022 Sedegliano 1 - 3 TrivignanoGirone B N/A
4 2022-10-02 15:00:00 Ottobre 2, 2022 Mereto Calcio 2 - 0 RagognaGirone B N/A
4 2022-10-02 15:00:00 Ottobre 2, 2022 Deportivo Junior 0 - 2 Centro Sedia CalcioGirone B N/A
4 2022-10-02 15:00:00 Ottobre 2, 2022 Diana 1 - 0 Aurora Buonacquisto RemanzaccoGirone B N/A
4 2022-10-02 17:30:00 Ottobre 2, 2022 San Daniele Calcio 0 - 2 Calcio Comunale BasilianoGirone B N/A
4 2022-10-08 15:00:00 Ottobre 8, 2022 Ragogna 1 - 1 San Daniele CalcioGirone B N/A
5 2022-10-09 15:00:00 Ottobre 9, 2022 Bujese Calcio 0 - 0 Aurora Buonacquisto RemanzaccoGirone B N/A
5 2022-10-09 15:00:00 Ottobre 9, 2022 Centro Sedia Calcio 1 - 2 TarcentinaGirone B N/A
5 2022-10-09 15:00:00 Ottobre 9, 2022 Calcio Comunale Basiliano 2 - 2 Deportivo JuniorGirone B N/A
5 2022-10-09 15:00:00 Ottobre 9, 2022 Trivignano 0 - 1 Mereto CalcioGirone B N/A
5 2022-10-09 15:00:00 Ottobre 9, 2022 Palmarket Pagnacco 0 - 4 SedeglianoGirone B N/A
5 2022-10-09 15:00:00 Ottobre 9, 2022 Riviera 1 - 1 TorreaneseGirone B N/A
5 2022-10-09 15:00:00 Ottobre 9, 2022 Fulgor 3 - 2 DianaGirone B N/A
5 2022-10-15 15:00:00 Ottobre 15, 2022 Aurora Buonacquisto Remanzacco 3 - 1 Centro Sedia CalcioGirone B N/A
6 2022-10-16 15:00:00 Ottobre 16, 2022 Torreanese 2 - 3 FulgorGirone B N/A
6 2022-10-16 15:00:00 Ottobre 16, 2022 Sedegliano 3 - 1 RivieraGirone B N/A
6 2022-10-16 15:00:00 Ottobre 16, 2022 Mereto Calcio 1 - 3 Palmarket PagnaccoGirone B N/A
6 2022-10-16 15:00:00 Ottobre 16, 2022 San Daniele Calcio 1 - 4 TrivignanoGirone B N/A
6 2022-10-16 15:00:00 Ottobre 16, 2022 Deportivo Junior 1 - 1 RagognaGirone B N/A
6 2022-10-16 15:00:00 Ottobre 16, 2022 Tarcentina 2 - 2 Calcio Comunale BasilianoGirone B N/A
6 2022-10-16 15:00:00 Ottobre 16, 2022 Diana 0 - 0 Bujese CalcioGirone B N/A
6 2022-10-23 15:00:00 Ottobre 23, 2022 Centro Sedia Calcio 1 - 1 Bujese CalcioGirone B N/A
7 2022-10-23 15:00:00 Ottobre 23, 2022 Calcio Comunale Basiliano 2 - 1 Aurora Buonacquisto RemanzaccoGirone B N/A
7 2022-10-23 15:00:00 Ottobre 23, 2022 Ragogna 2 - 2 TarcentinaGirone B N/A
7 2022-10-23 15:00:00 Ottobre 23, 2022 Trivignano 0 - 2 Deportivo JuniorGirone B N/A
7 2022-10-23 15:00:00 Ottobre 23, 2022 Palmarket Pagnacco 0 - 0 San Daniele CalcioGirone B N/A
7 2022-10-23 15:00:00 Ottobre 23, 2022 Riviera 3 - 1 Mereto CalcioGirone B N/A
7 2022-10-23 15:00:00 Ottobre 23, 2022 Fulgor 1 - 2 SedeglianoGirone B N/A
7 2022-10-23 15:00:00 Ottobre 23, 2022 Torreanese 0 - 3 DianaGirone B N/A
7 2022-10-29 15:00:00 Ottobre 29, 2022 Deportivo Junior 2 - 1 Palmarket PagnaccoGirone B N/A
8 2022-10-30 14:30:00 Ottobre 30, 2022 Sedegliano 2 - 0 TorreaneseGirone B N/A
8 2022-10-30 14:30:00 Ottobre 30, 2022 Mereto Calcio 1 - 3 FulgorGirone B N/A
8 2022-10-30 14:30:00 Ottobre 30, 2022 San Daniele Calcio 1 - 1 RivieraGirone B N/A
8 2022-10-30 14:30:00 Ottobre 30, 2022 Tarcentina 0 - 0 TrivignanoGirone B N/A
8 2022-10-30 14:30:00 Ottobre 30, 2022 Aurora Buonacquisto Remanzacco 1 - 2 RagognaGirone B N/A
8 2022-10-30 14:30:00 Ottobre 30, 2022 Bujese Calcio 1 - 1 Calcio Comunale BasilianoGirone B N/A
8 2022-10-30 14:30:00 Ottobre 30, 2022 Diana 1 - 4 Centro Sedia CalcioGirone B N/A
8 2022-11-05 14:30:00 Novembre 5, 2022 Trivignano 1 - 1 Aurora Buonacquisto RemanzaccoGirone B N/A
9 2022-11-05 16:00:00 Novembre 5, 2022 Ragogna 1 - 2 Bujese CalcioGirone B N/A
9 2022-11-06 14:30:00 Novembre 6, 2022 Calcio Comunale Basiliano 2 - 1 Centro Sedia CalcioGirone B N/A
9 2022-11-06 14:30:00 Novembre 6, 2022 Palmarket Pagnacco 1 - 3 TarcentinaGirone B N/A
9 2022-11-06 14:30:00 Novembre 6, 2022 Riviera 1 - 3 Deportivo JuniorGirone B N/A
9 2022-11-06 14:30:00 Novembre 6, 2022 Fulgor 2 - 3 San Daniele CalcioGirone B N/A
9 2022-11-06 14:30:00 Novembre 6, 2022 Torreanese 0 - 4 Mereto CalcioGirone B N/A
9 2022-11-06 14:30:00 Novembre 6, 2022 Sedegliano 2 - 0 DianaGirone B N/A
9 2022-11-12 15:30:00 Novembre 12, 2022 Tarcentina 1 - 1 RivieraGirone B N/A
10 2022-11-13 14:30:00 Novembre 13, 2022 Mereto Calcio 2 - 1 SedeglianoGirone B N/A
10 2022-11-13 14:30:00 Novembre 13, 2022 San Daniele Calcio 1 - 1 TorreaneseGirone B N/A
10 2022-11-13 14:30:00 Novembre 13, 2022 Deportivo Junior 0 - 1 FulgorGirone B N/A
10 2022-11-13 14:30:00 Novembre 13, 2022 Aurora Buonacquisto Remanzacco 1 - 0 Palmarket PagnaccoGirone B N/A
10 2022-11-13 14:30:00 Novembre 13, 2022 Bujese Calcio 0 - 0 TrivignanoGirone B N/A
10 2022-11-13 14:30:00 Novembre 13, 2022 Centro Sedia Calcio 0 - 2 RagognaGirone B N/A
10 2022-11-13 14:30:00 Novembre 13, 2022 Diana 1 - 1 Calcio Comunale BasilianoGirone B N/A
10 2022-11-19 14:30:00 Novembre 19, 2022 Trivignano 0 - 0 Centro Sedia CalcioGirone B N/A
11 2022-11-20 14:30:00 Novembre 20, 2022 Ragogna 0 - 3 Calcio Comunale BasilianoGirone B N/A
11 2022-11-20 14:30:00 Novembre 20, 2022 Palmarket Pagnacco 1 - 3 Bujese CalcioGirone B N/A
11 2022-11-20 14:30:00 Novembre 20, 2022 Riviera 0 - 2 Aurora Buonacquisto RemanzaccoGirone B N/A
11 2022-11-20 14:30:00 Novembre 20, 2022 Fulgor 1 - 0 TarcentinaGirone B N/A
11 2022-11-20 14:30:00 Novembre 20, 2022 Torreanese 0 - 3 Deportivo JuniorGirone B N/A
11 2022-11-20 14:30:00 Novembre 20, 2022 Sedegliano 0 - 2 San Daniele CalcioGirone B N/A
11 2022-11-20 14:30:00 Novembre 20, 2022 Mereto Calcio 0 - 0 DianaGirone B N/A
11 2022-11-26 14:30:00 Novembre 26, 2022 Aurora Buonacquisto Remanzacco 1 - 1 FulgorGirone B N/A
12 2022-11-26 17:00:00 Novembre 26, 2022 Bujese Calcio 3 - 0 RivieraGirone B N/A
12 2022-11-27 14:30:00 Novembre 27, 2022 San Daniele Calcio 1 - 1 Mereto CalcioGirone B N/A
12 2022-11-27 14:30:00 Novembre 27, 2022 Deportivo Junior 1 - 1 SedeglianoGirone B N/A
12 2022-11-27 14:30:00 Novembre 27, 2022 Tarcentina 1 - 1 TorreaneseGirone B N/A
12 2022-11-27 14:30:00 Novembre 27, 2022 Centro Sedia Calcio 2 - 2 Palmarket PagnaccoGirone B N/A
12 2022-11-27 14:30:00 Novembre 27, 2022 Calcio Comunale Basiliano 1 - 2 TrivignanoGirone B N/A
12 2022-11-27 14:30:00 Novembre 27, 2022 Diana 1 - 2 RagognaGirone B N/A
12 2022-12-04 14:30:00 Dicembre 4, 2022 Trivignano 3 - 3 RagognaGirone B N/A
13 2022-12-04 14:30:00 Dicembre 4, 2022 Palmarket Pagnacco 1 - 5 Calcio Comunale BasilianoGirone B N/A
13 2022-12-04 14:30:00 Dicembre 4, 2022 Riviera 3 - 1 Centro Sedia CalcioGirone B N/A
13 2022-12-04 14:30:00 Dicembre 4, 2022 Fulgor 1 - 2 Bujese CalcioGirone B N/A
13 2022-12-04 14:30:00 Dicembre 4, 2022 Torreanese 0 - 5 Aurora Buonacquisto RemanzaccoGirone B N/A
13 2022-12-04 14:30:00 Dicembre 4, 2022 Sedegliano 3 - 2 TarcentinaGirone B N/A
13 2022-12-04 14:30:00 Dicembre 4, 2022 Mereto Calcio 2 - 1 Deportivo JuniorGirone B N/A
13 2022-12-04 14:30:00 Dicembre 4, 2022 San Daniele Calcio 1 - 0 DianaGirone B N/A
13 2022-12-11 14:30:00 Dicembre 11, 2022 Deportivo Junior 3 - 2 San Daniele CalcioGirone B N/A
14 2022-12-11 14:30:00 Dicembre 11, 2022 Tarcentina 0 - 3 Mereto CalcioGirone B N/A
14 2022-12-11 14:30:00 Dicembre 11, 2022 Aurora Buonacquisto Remanzacco 0 - 0 SedeglianoGirone B N/A
14 2022-12-11 14:30:00 Dicembre 11, 2022 Bujese Calcio 2 - 1 TorreaneseGirone B N/A
14 2022-12-11 14:30:00 Dicembre 11, 2022 Centro Sedia Calcio 2 - 1 FulgorGirone B N/A
14 2022-12-11 14:30:00 Dicembre 11, 2022 Calcio Comunale Basiliano 1 - 1 RivieraGirone B N/A
14 2022-12-11 14:30:00 Dicembre 11, 2022 Ragogna 0 - 1 Palmarket PagnaccoGirone B N/A
14 2022-12-11 14:30:00 Dicembre 11, 2022 Trivignano 0 - 2 DianaGirone B N/A
14 2022-12-17 14:30:00 Dicembre 17, 2022 Palmarket Pagnacco 1 - 3 TrivignanoGirone B N/A
15 2022-12-17 14:30:00 Dicembre 17, 2022 Riviera 2 - 2 RagognaGirone B N/A
15 2022-12-17 14:30:00 Dicembre 17, 2022 Fulgor 3 - 0 Calcio Comunale BasilianoGirone B N/A
15 2022-12-17 14:30:00 Dicembre 17, 2022 Torreanese 0 - 4 Centro Sedia CalcioGirone B N/A
15 2022-12-17 14:30:00 Dicembre 17, 2022 Sedegliano 1 - 2 Bujese CalcioGirone B N/A
15 2022-12-17 14:30:00 Dicembre 17, 2022 Mereto Calcio 1 - 3 Aurora Buonacquisto RemanzaccoGirone B N/A
15 2022-12-17 14:30:00 Dicembre 17, 2022 San Daniele Calcio 1 - 1 TarcentinaGirone B N/A
15 2022-12-17 14:30:00 Dicembre 17, 2022 Diana 1 - 3 Deportivo JuniorGirone B N/A
15 2023-01-21 14:30:00 Gennaio 21, 2023 Deportivo Junior 2 - 2 TarcentinaGirone B N/A
16 2023-01-22 14:30:00 Gennaio 22, 2023 San Daniele Calcio 0 - 2 Aurora Buonacquisto RemanzaccoGirone B N/A
16 2023-01-22 14:30:00 Gennaio 22, 2023 Mereto Calcio 0 - 1 Bujese CalcioGirone B N/A
16 2023-01-22 14:30:00 Gennaio 22, 2023 Sedegliano 1 - 0 Centro Sedia CalcioGirone B N/A
16 2023-01-22 14:30:00 Gennaio 22, 2023 Torreanese 1 - 3 Calcio Comunale BasilianoGirone B N/A
16 2023-01-22 14:30:00 Gennaio 22, 2023 Fulgor 1 - 0 RagognaGirone B N/A
16 2023-01-22 14:30:00 Gennaio 22, 2023 Diana 1 - 1 Palmarket PagnaccoGirone B N/A
16 2023-01-22 15:30:00 Gennaio 22, 2023 Riviera 0 - 2 TrivignanoGirone B N/A
16 2023-01-29 14:30:00 Gennaio 29, 2023 Palmarket Pagnacco 2 - 1 RivieraGirone B N/A
17 2023-01-29 14:30:00 Gennaio 29, 2023 Trivignano 0 - 0 FulgorGirone B N/A
17 2023-01-29 14:30:00 Gennaio 29, 2023 Ragogna 3 - 1 TorreaneseGirone B N/A
17 2023-01-29 14:30:00 Gennaio 29, 2023 Calcio Comunale Basiliano 1 - 0 SedeglianoGirone B N/A
17 2023-01-29 14:30:00 Gennaio 29, 2023 Centro Sedia Calcio 0 - 1 Mereto CalcioGirone B N/A
17 2023-01-29 14:30:00 Gennaio 29, 2023 Bujese Calcio 3 - 1 San Daniele CalcioGirone B N/A
17 2023-01-29 14:30:00 Gennaio 29, 2023 Aurora Buonacquisto Remanzacco 1 - 2 Deportivo JuniorGirone B N/A
17 2023-01-29 14:30:00 Gennaio 29, 2023 Tarcentina 2 - 2 DianaGirone B N/A
17 2023-02-04 14:30:00 Febbraio 4, 2023 Mereto Calcio 4 - 0 Calcio Comunale BasilianoGirone B N/A
18 2023-02-04 18:30:00 Febbraio 4, 2023 Deportivo Junior 1 - 0 Bujese CalcioGirone B N/A
18 2023-02-05 14:30:00 Febbraio 5, 2023 Tarcentina 1 - 2 Aurora Buonacquisto RemanzaccoGirone B N/A
18 2023-02-05 14:30:00 Febbraio 5, 2023 San Daniele Calcio 1 - 1 Centro Sedia CalcioGirone B N/A
18 2023-02-05 14:30:00 Febbraio 5, 2023 Sedegliano 2 - 3 RagognaGirone B N/A
18 2023-02-05 14:30:00 Febbraio 5, 2023 Torreanese 1 - 6 TrivignanoGirone B N/A
18 2023-02-05 14:30:00 Febbraio 5, 2023 Fulgor 2 - 1 Palmarket PagnaccoGirone B N/A
18 2023-02-05 14:30:00 Febbraio 5, 2023 Diana 0 - 0 RivieraGirone B N/A
18 2023-02-11 14:30:00 Febbraio 11, 2023 Bujese Calcio 2 - 0 TarcentinaGirone B N/A
19 2023-02-12 14:30:00 Febbraio 12, 2023 Riviera 2 - 1 FulgorGirone B N/A
19 2023-02-12 14:30:00 Febbraio 12, 2023 Palmarket Pagnacco 1 - 1 TorreaneseGirone B N/A
19 2023-02-12 14:30:00 Febbraio 12, 2023 Trivignano 3 - 1 SedeglianoGirone B N/A
19 2023-02-12 14:30:00 Febbraio 12, 2023 Ragogna 2 - 1 Mereto CalcioGirone B N/A
19 2023-02-12 14:30:00 Febbraio 12, 2023 Calcio Comunale Basiliano 0 - 0 San Daniele CalcioGirone B N/A
19 2023-02-12 14:30:00 Febbraio 12, 2023 Centro Sedia Calcio 2 - 2 Deportivo JuniorGirone B N/A
19 2023-02-12 14:30:00 Febbraio 12, 2023 Aurora Buonacquisto Remanzacco 2 - 0 DianaGirone B N/A
19 2023-02-18 14:30:00 Febbraio 18, 2023 San Daniele Calcio 2 - 1 RagognaGirone B N/A
20 2023-02-19 14:30:00 Febbraio 19, 2023 Aurora Buonacquisto Remanzacco 0 - 0 Bujese CalcioGirone B N/A
20 2023-02-19 14:30:00 Febbraio 19, 2023 Tarcentina 1 - 2 Centro Sedia CalcioGirone B N/A
20 2023-02-19 14:30:00 Febbraio 19, 2023 Deportivo Junior 1 - 1 Calcio Comunale BasilianoGirone B N/A
20 2023-02-19 14:30:00 Febbraio 19, 2023 Mereto Calcio 2 - 4 TrivignanoGirone B N/A
20 2023-02-19 14:30:00 Febbraio 19, 2023 Sedegliano 0 - 1 Palmarket PagnaccoGirone B N/A
20 2023-02-19 14:30:00 Febbraio 19, 2023 Torreanese 1 - 2 RivieraGirone B N/A
20 2023-02-19 14:30:00 Febbraio 19, 2023 Diana 1 - 1 FulgorGirone B N/A
20 2023-02-25 15:00:00 Febbraio 25, 2023 Centro Sedia Calcio 0 - 2 Aurora Buonacquisto RemanzaccoGirone B N/A
21 2023-02-26 14:30:00 Febbraio 26, 2023 Fulgor 4 - 1 TorreaneseGirone B N/A
21 2023-02-26 14:30:00 Febbraio 26, 2023 Riviera 3 - 3 SedeglianoGirone B N/A
21 2023-02-26 14:30:00 Febbraio 26, 2023 Palmarket Pagnacco 1 - 0 Mereto CalcioGirone B N/A
21 2023-02-26 14:30:00 Febbraio 26, 2023 Trivignano 4 - 3 San Daniele CalcioGirone B N/A
21 2023-02-26 14:30:00 Febbraio 26, 2023 Ragogna 0 - 1 Deportivo JuniorGirone B N/A
21 2023-02-26 14:30:00 Febbraio 26, 2023 Calcio Comunale Basiliano 2 - 2 TarcentinaGirone B N/A
21 2023-02-26 14:30:48 Febbraio 26, 2023 Bujese Calcio 1 - 0 DianaGirone B N/A
21 2023-03-04 14:30:00 Marzo 4, 2023 Sedegliano 2 - 3 FulgorGirone B N/A
22 2023-03-04 15:00:00 Marzo 4, 2023 Aurora Buonacquisto Remanzacco 2 - 1 Calcio Comunale BasilianoGirone B N/A
22 2023-03-04 15:00:00 Marzo 4, 2023 Deportivo Junior 1 - 3 TrivignanoGirone B N/A
22 2023-03-05 15:00:00 Marzo 5, 2023 Bujese Calcio 1 - 0 Centro Sedia CalcioGirone B N/A
22 2023-03-05 15:00:00 Marzo 5, 2023 Tarcentina 1 - 2 RagognaGirone B N/A
22 2023-03-05 15:00:00 Marzo 5, 2023 San Daniele Calcio 2 - 0 Palmarket PagnaccoGirone B N/A
22 2023-03-05 15:00:00 Marzo 5, 2023 Mereto Calcio 2 - 1 RivieraGirone B N/A
22 2023-03-05 15:00:00 Marzo 5, 2023 Diana 5 - 1 TorreaneseGirone B N/A
22 2023-03-11 16:00:00 Marzo 11, 2023 Palmarket Pagnacco 0 - 3 Deportivo JuniorGirone B N/A
23 2023-03-12 15:00:00 Marzo 12, 2023 Torreanese 0 - 5 SedeglianoGirone B N/A
23 2023-03-12 15:00:00 Marzo 12, 2023 Fulgor 1 - 0 Mereto CalcioGirone B N/A
23 2023-03-12 15:00:00 Marzo 12, 2023 Riviera 1 - 1 San Daniele CalcioGirone B N/A
23 2023-03-12 15:00:00 Marzo 12, 2023 Trivignano 1 - 2 TarcentinaGirone B N/A
23 2023-03-12 15:00:00 Marzo 12, 2023 Ragogna 0 - 0 Aurora Buonacquisto RemanzaccoGirone B N/A
23 2023-03-12 15:00:00 Marzo 12, 2023 Calcio Comunale Basiliano 0 - 1 Bujese CalcioGirone B N/A
23 2023-03-12 15:00:00 Marzo 12, 2023 Centro Sedia Calcio 1 - 2 DianaGirone B N/A
23 2023-03-18 15:00:00 Marzo 18, 2023 Aurora Buonacquisto Remanzacco 2 - 0 TrivignanoGirone B N/A
24 2023-03-18 15:00:00 Marzo 18, 2023 Deportivo Junior 3 - 1 RivieraGirone B N/A
24 2023-03-18 17:00:00 Marzo 18, 2023 Bujese Calcio 3 - 1 RagognaGirone B N/A
24 2023-03-19 15:00:00 Marzo 19, 2023 Centro Sedia Calcio 3 - 0 Calcio Comunale BasilianoGirone B N/A
24 2023-03-19 15:00:00 Marzo 19, 2023 Tarcentina 2 - 0 Palmarket PagnaccoGirone B N/A
24 2023-03-19 15:00:00 Marzo 19, 2023 San Daniele Calcio 1 - 1 FulgorGirone B N/A
24 2023-03-19 15:00:00 Marzo 19, 2023 Mereto Calcio 3 - 0 TorreaneseGirone B N/A
24 2023-03-19 15:00:00 Marzo 19, 2023 Diana 1 - 0 SedeglianoGirone B N/A
24 2023-03-25 15:30:00 Marzo 25, 2023 Riviera 1 - 1 TarcentinaGirone B N/A
25 2023-03-26 15:30:00 Marzo 26, 2023 Sedegliano 1 - 1 Mereto CalcioGirone B N/A
25 2023-03-26 15:30:00 Marzo 26, 2023 Torreanese 1 - 4 San Daniele CalcioGirone B N/A
25 2023-03-26 15:30:00 Marzo 26, 2023 Fulgor 3 - 0 Deportivo JuniorGirone B N/A
25 2023-03-26 15:30:00 Marzo 26, 2023 Palmarket Pagnacco 1 - 1 Aurora Buonacquisto RemanzaccoGirone B N/A
25 2023-03-26 15:30:00 Marzo 26, 2023 Trivignano 5 - 1 Bujese CalcioGirone B N/A
25 2023-03-26 15:30:00 Marzo 26, 2023 Ragogna 1 - 1 Centro Sedia CalcioGirone B N/A
25 2023-03-26 15:30:00 Marzo 26, 2023 Calcio Comunale Basiliano 0 - 1 DianaGirone B N/A
25 2023-04-01 15:30:00 Aprile 1, 2023 Centro Sedia Calcio 4 - 2 TrivignanoGirone B N/A
26 2023-04-01 16:00:00 Aprile 1, 2023 Diana 0 - 1 Mereto CalcioGirone B N/A
26 2023-04-02 15:30:00 Aprile 2, 2023 Calcio Comunale Basiliano 1 - 1 RagognaGirone B N/A
26 2023-04-02 15:30:00 Aprile 2, 2023 Bujese Calcio 3 - 0 Palmarket PagnaccoGirone B N/A
26 2023-04-02 15:30:00 Aprile 2, 2023 Aurora Buonacquisto Remanzacco 1 - 3 RivieraGirone B N/A
26 2023-04-02 15:30:00 Aprile 2, 2023 Tarcentina 0 - 1 FulgorGirone B N/A
26 2023-04-02 15:30:00 Aprile 2, 2023 Deportivo Junior 3 - 1 TorreaneseGirone B N/A
26 2023-04-02 15:30:00 Aprile 2, 2023 San Daniele Calcio 1 - 2 SedeglianoGirone B N/A
26 2023-04-15 15:30:00 Aprile 15, 2023 Fulgor 0 - 1 Aurora Buonacquisto RemanzaccoGirone B N/A
27 2023-04-15 17:00:00 Aprile 15, 2023 Riviera 0 - 2 Bujese CalcioGirone B N/A
27 2023-04-16 15:30:00 Aprile 16, 2023 Mereto Calcio 2 - 0 San Daniele CalcioGirone B N/A
27 2023-04-16 15:30:00 Aprile 16, 2023 Sedegliano 1 - 1 Deportivo JuniorGirone B N/A
27 2023-04-16 15:30:00 Aprile 16, 2023 Torreanese 0 - 6 TarcentinaGirone B N/A
27 2023-04-16 15:30:00 Aprile 16, 2023 Palmarket Pagnacco 2 - 2 Centro Sedia CalcioGirone B N/A
27 2023-04-16 15:30:00 Aprile 16, 2023 Trivignano 1 - 0 Calcio Comunale BasilianoGirone B N/A
27 2023-04-16 15:30:00 Aprile 16, 2023 Ragogna 3 - 0 DianaGirone B N/A
27 2023-04-23 15:30:00 Aprile 23, 2023 Ragogna 0 - 1 TrivignanoGirone B N/A
28 2023-04-23 15:30:00 Aprile 23, 2023 Calcio Comunale Basiliano 4 - 0 Palmarket PagnaccoGirone B N/A
28 2023-04-23 15:30:00 Aprile 23, 2023 Centro Sedia Calcio 0 - 0 RivieraGirone B N/A
28 2023-04-23 15:30:00 Aprile 23, 2023 Bujese Calcio 1 - 0 FulgorGirone B N/A
28 2023-04-23 15:30:00 Aprile 23, 2023 Aurora Buonacquisto Remanzacco 3 - 1 TorreaneseGirone B N/A
28 2023-04-23 15:30:00 Aprile 23, 2023 Tarcentina 1 - 2 SedeglianoGirone B N/A
28 2023-04-23 15:30:00 Aprile 23, 2023 Deportivo Junior 2 - 4 Mereto CalcioGirone B N/A
28 2023-04-23 15:30:00 Aprile 23, 2023 Diana 0 - 2 San Daniele CalcioGirone B N/A
28 2023-04-30 15:30:00 Aprile 30, 2023 San Daniele Calcio 4 - 3 Deportivo JuniorGirone B N/A
29 2023-04-30 15:30:00 Aprile 30, 2023 Mereto Calcio 2 - 2 TarcentinaGirone B N/A
29 2023-04-30 15:30:00 Aprile 30, 2023 Sedegliano 2 - 2 Aurora Buonacquisto RemanzaccoGirone B N/A
29 2023-04-30 15:30:00 Aprile 30, 2023 Torreanese 0 - 4 Bujese CalcioGirone B N/A
29 2023-04-30 15:30:00 Aprile 30, 2023 Fulgor 1 - 2 Centro Sedia CalcioGirone B N/A
29 2023-04-30 15:30:00 Aprile 30, 2023 Riviera 2 - 5 Calcio Comunale BasilianoGirone B N/A
29 2023-04-30 15:30:00 Aprile 30, 2023 Palmarket Pagnacco 0 - 1 RagognaGirone B N/A
29 2023-04-30 15:30:00 Aprile 30, 2023 Diana 0 - 0 TrivignanoGirone B N/A
29 2023-05-06 15:30:00 Maggio 6, 2023 Centro Sedia Calcio 3 - 0 TorreaneseGirone B N/A
30 2023-05-06 17:30:00 Maggio 6, 2023 Bujese Calcio 2 - 1 SedeglianoGirone B N/A
30 2023-05-07 15:30:00 Maggio 7, 2023 Trivignano 2 - 0 Palmarket PagnaccoGirone B N/A
30 2023-05-07 15:30:00 Maggio 7, 2023 Ragogna 3 - 2 RivieraGirone B N/A
30 2023-05-07 15:30:00 Maggio 7, 2023 Calcio Comunale Basiliano 0 - 3 FulgorGirone B N/A
30 2023-05-07 15:30:00 Maggio 7, 2023 Aurora Buonacquisto Remanzacco 2 - 1 Mereto CalcioGirone B N/A
30 2023-05-07 15:30:00 Maggio 7, 2023 Tarcentina 1 - 4 San Daniele CalcioGirone B N/A
30 2023-05-07 15:30:00 Maggio 7, 2023 Deportivo Junior 0 - 0 DianaGirone B N/A
30