Calendario Promozione

Girone A

DataLocaliOrario/RisultatiOspitiCampo
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Camino
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Casarsa
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Corva
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Maranese
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Saronecaneva
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Torre
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Venzone
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Vivai Cooperativi Rauscedo
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Buiese
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Maniago Vajont
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Prata Falchi Visinale
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sanvitese
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sacilese
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Tarcentina
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Tolmezzo Carnia
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Unione Basso Friuli
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Buiese
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Casarsa
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Corva
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Maranese
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Saronecaneva
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Torre
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Venzone
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Vivai Cooperativi Rauscedo
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Maniago Vajont
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Camino
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Prata Falchi Visinale
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sanvitese
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sacilese
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Tarcentina
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Tolmezzo Carnia
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Unione Basso Friuli
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Buiese
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Corva
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Maranese
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sanvitese
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Saronecaneva
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Torre
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Venzone
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Vivai Cooperativi Rauscedo
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Maniago Vajont
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Camino
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Casarsa
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Prata Falchi Visinale
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sacilese
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Tarcentina
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Tolmezzo Carnia
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Unione Basso Friuli
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sacilese
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Tolmezzo Carnia
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Camino
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Prata Falchi Visinale
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Casarsa
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Tarcentina
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Maranese
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Unione Basso Friuli
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Torre
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Corva
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Saronecaneva
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Maniago Vajont
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sanvitese
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Vivai Cooperativi Rauscedo
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Venzone
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Buiese
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Tarcentina
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sacilese
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Maranese
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Unione Basso Friuli
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Venzone
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Prata Falchi Visinale
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Casarsa
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Camino
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Buiese
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Vivai Cooperativi Rauscedo
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Torre
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Tolmezzo Carnia
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Prata Falchi Visinale
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sanvitese
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Maniago Vajont
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Corva
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Casarsa
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Tarcentina
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Saronecaneva
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Unione Basso Friuli
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Camino
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sacilese
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Venzone
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Maranese
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Calcio Maniago Vajont
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Sanvitese
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Tolmezzo Carnia
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Buiese
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Torre
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Prata Falchi Visinale
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Sacilese
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Vivai Cooperativi Rauscedo
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Venzone
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Casarsa
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Camino
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Maranese
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Tarcentina
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Unione Basso Friuli
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Corva
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Saronecaneva
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Sacilese
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Prata Falchi Visinale
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Vivai Cooperativi Rauscedo
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Calcio Maniago Vajont
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Buiese
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Unione Basso Friuli
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Tolmezzo Carnia
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Sanvitese
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Corva
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Venzone
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Maranese
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Saronecaneva
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Casarsa
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Tarcentina
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Camino
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Torre
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Tarcentina
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Unione Basso Friuli
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Sanvitese
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Sacilese
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Calcio Maniago Vajont
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Buiese
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Prata Falchi Visinale
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Tolmezzo Carnia
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Vivai Cooperativi Rauscedo
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Corva
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Saronecaneva
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Torre
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Venzone
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Casarsa
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Camino
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Maranese
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Tolmezzo Carnia
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Camino
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Prata Falchi Visinale
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Tarcentina
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Sacilese
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Calcio Maniago Vajont
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Unione Basso Friuli
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Sanvitese
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Vivai Cooperativi Rauscedo
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Maranese
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Torre
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Buiese
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Corva
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Venzone
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Casarsa
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Saronecaneva
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Calcio Maniago Vajont
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Unione Basso Friuli
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Casarsa
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Tolmezzo Carnia
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Tarcentina
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Sacilese
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Camino
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Prata Falchi Visinale
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Sanvitese
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Saronecaneva
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Venzone
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Buiese
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Vivai Cooperativi Rauscedo
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Corva
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Maranese
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Torre

Girone B

DataLocaliOrario/RisultatiOspitiCampo
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Forum Julii Calcio
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Juventina Sant’Andrea
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Kras Repen
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio OL3
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Risanese
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sevegliano – Fauglis
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Terenziana Staranzano
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Trieste Calcio
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Azzurra Premariacco
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Costalunga
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Grigioneri Savorgnano
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Pro Romans Medea
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sant’Andrea San Vito
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Santamaria
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Valnatisone
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Zaule Rabuiese
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Forum Julii Calcio
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Grigioneri Savorgnano
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Juventina Sant’Andrea
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Kras Repen
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Risanese
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sevegliano – Fauglis
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Terenziana Staranzano
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Trieste Calcio
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Azzurra Premariacco
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Costalunga
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio OL3
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Pro Romans Medea
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sant’Andrea San Vito
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Santamaria
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Valnatisone
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Zaule Rabuiese
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Forum Julii Calcio
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Grigioneri Savorgnano
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Kras Repen
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Risanese
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sevegliano – Fauglis
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Terenziana Staranzano
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Trieste Calcio
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Valnatisone
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Azzurra Premariacco
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Costalunga
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Juventina Sant’Andrea
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio OL3
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Pro Romans Medea
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sant’Andrea San Vito
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Santamaria
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Zaule Rabuiese
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Santamaria
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Juventina Sant’Andrea
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Azzurra Premariacco
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Zaule Rabuiese
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Trieste Calcio
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio OL3
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Pro Romans Medea
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sant’Andrea San Vito
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio –
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sevegliano – Fauglis
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Kras Repen
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Grigioneri Savorgnano
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Costalunga
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Risanese
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Forum Julii Calcio
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Terenziana Staranzano
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Azzurra Premariacco
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Risanese
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Zaule Rabuiese
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Juventina Sant’Andrea
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sant’Andrea San Vito
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Trieste Calcio
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio OL3
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Pro Romans Medea
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sant’Andrea San Vito
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Santamaria
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Terenziana Staranzano
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Grigioneri Savorgnano
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Costalunga
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sevegliano – Fauglis
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Kras Repen
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Valnatisone
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Zaule Rabuiese
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Juventina Sant’Andrea
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Risanese
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Pro Romans Medea
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Azzurra Premariacco
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Forum Julii Calcio
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Trieste Calcio
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio OL3
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Kras Repen
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Valnatisone
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Costalunga
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Azzurra Premariacco
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Terenziana Staranzano
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Santamaria
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Grigioneri Savorgnano
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Sant’Andrea San Vito
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Zaule Rabuiese
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Juventina Sant’Andrea
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Risanese
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Sevegliano – Fauglis
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio OL3
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Pro Romans Medea
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Forum Julii Calcio
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Trieste Calcio
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Grigioneri Savorgnano
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Sant’Andrea San Vito
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Santamaria
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Azzurra Premariacco
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Valnatisone
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Terenziana Staranzano
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Costalunga
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Pro Romans Medea
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Juventina Sant’Andrea
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Risanese
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Sevegliano – Fauglis
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio OL3
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Trieste Calcio
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Zaule Rabuiese
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Kras Repen
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Forum Julii Calcio
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Costalunga
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Pro Romans Medea
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Grigioneri Savorgnano
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Zaule Rabuiese
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Sant’Andrea San Vito
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Valnatisone
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Santamaria
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Azzurra Premariacco
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Risanese
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Sevegliano – Fauglis
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Terenziana Staranzano
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Trieste Calcio
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Forum Julii Calcio
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio OL3
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Kras Repen
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Juventina Sant’Andrea
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Azzurra Premariacco
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Santamaria
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio OL3
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021