Calendari Terza Categoria

Girone A

DataLocaliOrario/RisultatiOspitiCampo
2020-12-06 15:00:006 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Maniago U23
2020-12-06 15:00:006 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Zompicchia
2020-12-06 15:00:006 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Comunale Fontanafredda U23
2020-12-06 15:00:006 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Purliliese
2020-12-06 15:00:006 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Vivai Cooperativi Rauscedo U23
2020-12-13 15:00:0013 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Prata Calcio F. G.
2020-12-13 15:00:0013 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Pravis 1971
2020-12-13 15:00:0013 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Varmo
2020-12-13 15:00:0013 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio United Porcia
2020-12-13 15:00:0013 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Vivarina
2021-02-14 15:00:0014 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Maniago U23
2021-02-14 15:00:0014 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio United Porcia
2021-02-14 15:00:0014 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Varmo
2021-02-14 15:00:0014 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Pravis 1971
2021-02-14 15:00:0014 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Vivarina
2021-02-21 15:00:0021 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Prata Calcio F. G.
2021-02-21 15:00:0021 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Vivai Cooperativi Rauscedo U23
2021-02-21 15:00:0021 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Purliliese
2021-02-21 15:00:0021 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Comunale Fontanafredda U23
2021-02-21 15:00:0021 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Zompicchia
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Zompicchia
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Maniago U23
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio United Porcia
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Varmo
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Pravis 1971
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Pravis 1971
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Prata Calcio F. G.
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Vivai Cooperativi Rauscedo U23
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Purliliese
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Vivarina
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Comunale Fontanafredda U23
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Zompicchia
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Maniago U23
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio United Porcia
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Varmo
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Varmo
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Pravis 1971
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Prata Calcio F. G.
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Vivai Cooperativi Rauscedo U23
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Vivarina
2021-03-28 15:00:0028 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Purliliese
2021-03-28 15:00:0028 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Comunale Fontanafredda U23
2021-03-28 15:00:0028 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Zompicchia
2021-03-28 15:00:0028 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Maniago U23
2021-03-28 15:00:0028 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio United Porcia
2021-04-11 15:00:0011 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio United Porcia
2021-04-11 15:00:0011 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Varmo
2021-04-11 15:00:0011 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Pravis 1971
2021-04-11 15:00:0011 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Prata Calcio F. G.
2021-04-11 15:00:0011 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Vivarina
2021-04-18 15:00:0018 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Vivai Cooperativi Rauscedo U23
2021-04-18 15:00:0018 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Purliliese
2021-04-18 15:00:0018 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Comunale Fontanafredda U23
2021-04-18 15:00:0018 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Zompicchia
2021-04-18 15:00:0018 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Maniago U23

Girone B

DataLocaliOrario/RisultatiOspitiCampo
2020-12-06 15:00:006 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Coseano
2020-12-06 15:00:006 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Donatello
2020-12-06 15:00:006 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Nimis U23
2020-12-06 15:00:006 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio San Gottardo
2020-12-06 15:00:006 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Venzone U23
2020-12-13 15:00:0013 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Chiavris U23
2020-12-13 15:00:0013 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Deportivo Junior
2020-12-13 15:00:0013 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Majanese
2020-12-13 15:00:0013 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio San Gottardo
2020-12-13 15:00:0013 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio San Daniele Calcio u23
2020-12-20 15:00:0020 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Assosangiorgina
2020-12-20 15:00:0020 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Coseano
2020-12-20 15:00:0020 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Donatello
2020-12-20 15:00:0020 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Nimis U23
2020-12-20 15:00:0020 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Venzone U23
2021-02-14 15:00:0014 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio San Daniele Calcio u23
2021-02-14 15:00:0014 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Venzone U23
2021-02-14 15:00:0014 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Chiavris U23
2021-02-14 15:00:0014 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Caporiacco
2021-02-14 15:00:0014 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio San Gottardo
2021-02-21 15:00:0021 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Coseano
2021-02-21 15:00:0021 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Assosangiorgina
2021-02-21 15:00:0021 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Donatello
2021-02-21 15:00:0021 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Majanese
2021-02-21 15:00:0021 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Nimis U23
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Chiavris U23
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Venzone U23
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Deportivo Junior
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Coseano
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Caporiacco
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Nimis U23
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Majanese
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Donatello
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio San Daniele Calcio u23
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Assosangiorgina
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Venzone U23
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Caporiacco
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Nimis U23
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio San Gottardo
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Chiavris U23
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Donatello
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Deportivo Junior
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Assosangiorgina
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio San Daniele Calcio u23
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Majanese
2021-03-28 15:00:0028 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Nimis U23
2021-03-28 15:00:0028 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Caporiacco
2021-03-28 15:00:0028 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio San Gottardo
2021-03-28 15:00:0028 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Coseano
2021-03-28 15:00:0028 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Venzone U23
2021-04-11 15:00:0011 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio San Daniele Calcio u23
2021-04-11 15:00:0011 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Assosangiorgina
2021-04-11 15:00:0011 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Majanese
2021-04-11 15:00:0011 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Chiavris U23
2021-04-11 15:00:0011 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Deportivo Junior
2021-04-18 15:00:0018 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Venzone U23
2021-04-18 15:00:0018 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Coseano
2021-04-18 15:00:0018 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Donatello
2021-04-18 15:00:0018 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Caporiacco
2021-04-18 15:00:0018 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Nimis U23
2021-05-02 15:00:002 Maggio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Caporiacco
2021-05-02 15:00:002 Maggio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Chiavris U23
2021-05-02 15:00:002 Maggio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio San Daniele Calcio u23
2021-05-02 15:00:002 Maggio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Deportivo Junior
2021-05-02 15:00:002 Maggio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio San Gottardo
2021-05-09 15:00:009 Maggio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Venzone U23
2021-05-09 15:00:009 Maggio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Nimis U23
2021-05-09 15:00:009 Maggio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Donatello
2021-05-09 15:00:009 Maggio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Assosangiorgina
2021-05-09 15:00:009 Maggio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Coseano

Girone C

DataLocaliOrario/RisultatiOspitiCampo
2020-10-18 15:00:0018 Ottobre 20200 – 4
Stadio Calcio Pieris 1925 Sq. B
2020-10-18 15:00:0018 Ottobre 20200 – 1
Stadio Flumignano
2020-10-18 15:00:0018 Ottobre 20201 – 0
Stadio Palazzolo
2020-10-18 15:00:0018 Ottobre 20204 – 2
Stadio Porpetto
2020-10-18 15:00:0018 Ottobre 20203 – 4
Stadio Villesse Calcio
2020-10-25 15:00:0025 Ottobre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Blessanese
2020-10-25 15:00:0025 Ottobre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Castions
2020-10-25 15:00:0025 Ottobre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Fiumicello 2004 U23
2020-10-25 15:00:0025 Ottobre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Pozzuolo Del Friuli
2020-10-25 15:00:0025 Ottobre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Unione Calcio 3 Stelle u23
2020-11-01 15:00:001 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Calcio Pieris 1925 Sq. B
2020-11-01 15:00:001 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Castions
2020-11-01 15:00:001 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Flumignano
2020-11-01 15:00:001 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Palazzolo
2020-11-01 15:00:001 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Villesse Calcio
2020-11-08 15:00:008 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Fiumicello 2004 U23
2020-11-08 15:00:008 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Palazzolo
2020-11-08 15:00:008 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Porpetto
2020-11-08 15:00:008 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Pozzuolo Del Friuli
2020-11-08 15:00:008 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Unione Calcio 3 Stelle u23
2020-11-15 15:00:0015 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Blessanese
2020-11-15 15:00:0015 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Calcio Pieris 1925 Sq. B
2020-11-15 15:00:0015 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Castions
2020-11-15 15:00:0015 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Flumignano
2020-11-15 15:00:0015 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Villesse Calcio
2020-11-22 15:00:0022 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Fiumicello 2004 U23
2020-11-22 15:00:0022 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Flumignano
2020-11-22 15:00:0022 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Palazzolo
2020-11-22 15:00:0022 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Porpetto
2020-11-22 15:00:0022 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Unione Calcio 3 Stelle u23
2020-11-29 15:00:0029 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Blessanese
2020-11-29 15:00:0029 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Calcio Pieris 1925 Sq. B
2020-11-29 15:00:0029 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Castions
2020-11-29 15:00:0029 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Pozzuolo Del Friuli
2020-11-29 15:00:0029 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Villesse Calcio
2020-12-06 15:00:006 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Fiumicello 2004 U23
2020-12-06 15:00:006 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Flumignano
2020-12-06 15:00:006 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Palazzolo
2020-12-06 15:00:006 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Porpetto
2020-12-06 15:00:006 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Villesse Calcio
2020-12-13 15:00:0013 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Blessanese
2020-12-13 15:00:0013 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Calcio Pieris 1925 Sq. B
2020-12-13 15:00:0013 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Castions
2020-12-13 15:00:0013 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Pozzuolo Del Friuli
2020-12-13 15:00:0013 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Unione Calcio 3 Stelle u23
2021-02-14 15:00:0014 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Castions
2021-02-14 15:00:0014 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Pozzuolo Del Friuli
2021-02-14 15:00:0014 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Unione Calcio 3 Stelle u23
2021-02-14 15:00:0014 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Fiumicello 2004 U23
2021-02-14 15:00:0014 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Blessanese
2021-02-21 15:00:0021 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Calcio Pieris 1925 Sq. B
2021-02-21 15:00:0021 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Porpetto
2021-02-21 15:00:0021 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Palazzolo
2021-02-21 15:00:0021 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Villesse Calcio
2021-02-21 15:00:0021 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Flumignano
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Pozzuolo Del Friuli
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Blessanese
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Fiumicello 2004 U23
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Porpetto
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Unione Calcio 3 Stelle u23
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Villesse Calcio
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Castions
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Flumignano
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Blessanese
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Calcio Pieris 1925 Sq. B
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Unione Calcio 3 Stelle u23
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Fiumicello 2004 U23
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Pozzuolo Del Friuli
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Palazzolo
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Porpetto
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Blessanese
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Castions
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Villesse Calcio
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Calcio Pieris 1925 Sq. B
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Pozzuolo Del Friuli
2021-03-28 15:00:0028 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Porpetto
2021-03-28 15:00:0028 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Palazzolo
2021-03-28 15:00:0028 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Unione Calcio 3 Stelle u23
2021-03-28 15:00:0028 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Fiumicello 2004 U23
2021-03-28 15:00:0028 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Flumignano
2021-04-11 15:00:0011 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Unione Calcio 3 Stelle u23
2021-04-11 15:00:0011 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Calcio Pieris 1925 Sq. B
2021-04-11 15:00:0011 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Blessanese
2021-04-11 15:00:0011 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Pozzuolo Del Friuli
2021-04-11 15:00:0011 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Castions
2021-04-18 15:00:0018 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Flumignano
2021-04-18 15:00:0018 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Villesse Calcio
2021-04-18 15:00:0018 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Fiumicello 2004 U23
2021-04-18 15:00:0018 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Palazzolo
2021-04-18 15:00:0018 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Porpetto

Girone D

DataLocaliOrario/RisultatiOspitiLegaCampo
2020-10-18 15:00:0018 Ottobre 20202 – 1Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Mossa
2020-10-18 15:00:0018 Ottobre 20205 – 1Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Muggia 2020
2020-10-18 15:00:0018 Ottobre 2020Rinv. – 0Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Primorje 1924
2020-10-18 15:00:0018 Ottobre 20201 – 5Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Terenziana Staranzano U23
2020-10-18 15:00:0018 Ottobre 20201 – 2Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Comunale Palazzolo
2020-10-25 15:00:0025 Ottobre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Calcio Pieris 1925
2020-10-25 15:00:0025 Ottobre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Muglia F. Sq. B
2020-10-25 15:00:0025 Ottobre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Poggio
2020-10-25 15:00:0025 Ottobre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Roianese Sq. B
2020-10-25 15:00:0025 Ottobre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Unione Friuli Isontina
2020-11-01 15:00:001 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Mossa
2020-11-01 15:00:001 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Muglia F. Sq. B
2020-11-01 15:00:001 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Primorje 1924
2020-11-01 15:00:001 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Terenziana Staranzano U23
2020-11-01 15:00:001 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Comunale Palazzolo
2020-11-08 15:00:008 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Calcio Pieris 1925
2020-11-08 15:00:008 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Muggia 2020
2020-11-08 15:00:008 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Poggio
2020-11-08 15:00:008 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Comunale Palazzolo
2020-11-08 15:00:008 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Unione Friuli Isontina
2020-11-15 15:00:0015 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Mossa
2020-11-15 15:00:0015 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Muglia F. Sq. B
2020-11-15 15:00:0015 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Primorje 1924
2020-11-15 15:00:0015 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Roianese Sq. B
2020-11-15 15:00:0015 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Terenziana Staranzano U23
2020-11-22 15:00:0022 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Calcio Pieris 1925
2020-11-22 15:00:0022 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Muggia 2020
2020-11-22 15:00:0022 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Terenziana Staranzano U23
2020-11-22 15:00:0022 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Comunale Palazzolo
2020-11-22 15:00:0022 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Unione Friuli Isontina
2020-11-29 15:00:0029 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Mossa
2020-11-29 15:00:0029 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Muglia F. Sq. B
2020-11-29 15:00:0029 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Poggio
2020-11-29 15:00:0029 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Primorje 1924
2020-11-29 15:00:0029 Novembre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Roianese Sq. B
2020-12-06 15:00:006 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Calcio Pieris 1925
2020-12-06 15:00:006 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Muggia 2020
2020-12-06 15:00:006 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Primorje 1924
2020-12-06 15:00:006 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Terenziana Staranzano U23
2020-12-06 15:00:006 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Comunale Palazzolo
2020-12-13 15:00:0013 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Mossa
2020-12-13 15:00:0013 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Muglia F. Sq. B
2020-12-13 15:00:0013 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Poggio
2020-12-13 15:00:0013 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Roianese Sq. B
2020-12-13 15:00:0013 Dicembre 2020 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Unione Friuli Isontina
2021-02-14 15:00:0014 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Muglia F. Sq. B
2021-02-14 15:00:0014 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Calcio Pieris 1925
2021-02-14 15:00:0014 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Roianese Sq. B
2021-02-14 15:00:0014 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Poggio
2021-02-14 15:00:0014 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Unione Friuli Isontina
2021-02-21 15:00:0021 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Comunale Palazzolo
2021-02-21 15:00:0021 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Muggia 2020
2021-02-21 15:00:0021 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Primorje 1924
2021-02-21 15:00:0021 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Mossa
2021-02-21 15:00:0021 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Terenziana Staranzano U23
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Poggio
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Roianese Sq. B
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Unione Friuli Isontina
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Calcio Pieris 1925
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Muggia 2020
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Primorje 1924
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Terenziana Staranzano U23
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Roianese Sq. B
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Muglia F. Sq. B
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Mossa
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Calcio Pieris 1925
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Poggio
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Muggia 2020
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Unione Friuli Isontina
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Comunale Palazzolo
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Primorje 1924
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Poggio
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Roianese Sq. B
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Mossa
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Muglia F. Sq. B
2021-03-28 15:00:0028 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Comunale Palazzolo
2021-03-28 15:00:0028 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Unione Friuli Isontina
2021-03-28 15:00:0028 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Calcio Pieris 1925
2021-03-28 15:00:0028 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Terenziana Staranzano U23
2021-03-28 15:00:0028 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Muggia 2020
2021-04-11 15:00:0011 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Unione Friuli Isontina
2021-04-11 15:00:0011 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Poggio
2021-04-11 15:00:0011 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Muglia F. Sq. B
2021-04-11 15:00:0011 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Mossa
2021-04-11 15:00:0011 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Roianese Sq. B
2021-04-18 15:00:0018 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Primorje 1924
2021-04-18 15:00:0018 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Calcio Pieris 1925
2021-04-18 15:00:0018 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Comunale Palazzolo
2021-04-18 15:00:0018 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Terenziana Staranzano U23
2021-04-18 15:00:0018 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00Terza Categoria – Girone D
Stadio Muggia 2020