Calendari Seconda Categoria

Girone A

DataLocaliOrario/RisultatiOspitiCampo
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Barbeano
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio San Leonardo
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Zoppola
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Cordenonese 3S
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Gravis
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Montereale Valcellina
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sesto Bagnarola
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Tiezzo 1954
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Barbeano
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Liventina San Odorico
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Maniago
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Polcenigo Budoia
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Real Castellana
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio S. A. P. Ramuscellese
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sarone 1975-2017
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Valvasone Asm
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio San Leonardo
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Zoppola
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Cordenonese 3S
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Gravis
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Montereale Valcellina
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sesto Bagnarola
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Spilimbergo
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Tiezzo 1954
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Barbeano
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Liventina San Odorico
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Maniago
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Polcenigo Budoia
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Real Castellana
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sarone 1975-2017
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sesto Bagnarola
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Valvasone Asm
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio San Leonardo
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Zoppola
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Cordenonese 3S
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Gravis
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Montereale Valcellina
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio S. A. P. Ramuscellese
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Spilimbergo
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Tiezzo 1954
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Tiezzo 1954
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Spilimbergo
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Cordenonese 3S
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Gravis
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio S. A. P. Ramuscellese
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Maniago
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Zoppola
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio San Leonardo
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Barbeano
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Montereale Valcellina
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sarone 1975-2017
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Valvasone Asm
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Real Castellana
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Liventina San Odorico
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Polcenigo Budoia
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sesto Bagnarola
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Gravis
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Zoppola
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Maniago
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Tiezzo 1954
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio S. A. P. Ramuscellese
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sarone 1975-2017
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio San Leonardo
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Spilimbergo
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Montereale Valcellina
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sesto Bagnarola
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Polcenigo Budoia
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Cordenonese 3S
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Valvasone Asm
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Liventina San Odorico
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Barbeano
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Zoppola
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio S. A. P. Ramuscellese
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio San Leonardo
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Tiezzo 1954
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Real Castellana
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Gravis
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sarone 1975-2017
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Spilimbergo
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Maniago
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Tiezzo 1954
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Calcio Zoppola
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Cordenonese 3S
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Barbeano
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Polcenigo Budoia
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Sesto Bagnarola
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Valvasone Asm
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Montereale Valcellina
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Sarone 1975-2017
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Spilimbergo
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Calcio San Leonardo
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio S. A. P. Ramuscellese
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Liventina San Odorico
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Maniago
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Gravis
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Real Castellana
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Calcio San Leonardo
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Valvasone Asm
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Montereale Valcellina
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Cordenonese 3S
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Barbeano
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Calcio Zoppola
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Sesto Bagnarola
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Tiezzo 1954
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Liventina San Odorico
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Spilimbergo
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Maniago
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Gravis
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Sarone 1975-2017
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Real Castellana
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio S. A. P. Ramuscellese
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Polcenigo Budoia
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Sesto Bagnarola
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Tiezzo 1954
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Barbeano
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Montereale Valcellina
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Calcio San Leonardo
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Calcio Zoppola
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Gravis
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Cordenonese 3S
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Valvasone Asm
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Maniago
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Real Castellana
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Spilimbergo
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio S. A. P. Ramuscellese
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Liventina San Odorico
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Polcenigo Budoia
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Sarone 1975-2017
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Cordenonese 3S
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Calcio Zoppola
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Gravis
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Montereale Valcellina
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Tiezzo 1954
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Spilimbergo
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Calcio San Leonardo
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Sesto Bagnarola
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Real Castellana
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Polcenigo Budoia
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio S. A. P. Ramuscellese
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Sarone 1975-2017
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Valvasone Asm
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Barbeano
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Maniago
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Liventina San Odorico
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Montereale Valcellina
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Calcio San Leonardo
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio S. A. P. Ramuscellese
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Tiezzo 1954
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Gravis
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Spilimbergo
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Cordenonese 3S
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Calcio Zoppola
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Polcenigo Budoia
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Barbeano
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Maniago
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Liventina San Odorico
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Sesto Bagnarola
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Sarone 1975-2017
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Real Castellana
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Valvasone Asm

Girone B

DataLocaliOrario/RisultatiOspitiCampo
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Arzino
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Chiavris
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Moimacco
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Moruzzo
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Rangers
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio San Daniele Calcio
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Treppo Grande
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Udine United Rizzi Cormor
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Ancona
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Cassacco
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Car Ciconicco
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Cussignacco Calcio
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Glemone
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Nimis
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Treppo Grande
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Udine Keepfit Club Ga
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Arzino
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Chiavris
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Moimacco
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Moruzzo
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Rangers
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio San Daniele Calcio
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Tagliamento
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Udine United Rizzi Cormor
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Ancona
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Cassacco
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Car Ciconicco
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Cussignacco Calcio
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Moruzzo
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Nimis
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Treppo Grande
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Udine Keepfit Club Ga
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Arzino
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Chiavris
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Glemone
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Moimacco
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Rangers
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio San Daniele Calcio
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Tagliamento
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Udine United Rizzi Cormor
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Car Ciconicco
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Arzino
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Tagliamento
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Rangers
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Chiavris
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio San Daniele Calcio
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Glemone
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Moimacco
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Treppo Grande
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Udine Keepfit Club Ga
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Cassacco
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Cussignacco Calcio
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Ancona
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Udine United Rizzi Cormor
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Moruzzo
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Nimis
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Tagliamento
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Car Ciconicco
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Rangers
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Arzino
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Glemone
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Chiavris
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Ancona
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio San Daniele Calcio
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Cussignacco Calcio
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Udine United Rizzi Cormor
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Nimis
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Moruzzo
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Cassacco
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Rangers
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Treppo Grande
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Moimacco
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Car Ciconicco
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Udine Keepfit Club Ga
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio San Daniele Calcio
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Tagliamento
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Ancona
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Arzino
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Glemone
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Chiavris
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Calcio Cassacco
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio San Daniele Calcio
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Treppo Grande
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Rangers
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Moimacco
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Moruzzo
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Udine United Rizzi Cormor
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Nimis
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Udine Keepfit Club Ga
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Arzino
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Car Ciconicco
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Cussignacco Calcio
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Tagliamento
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Chiavris
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Ancona
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Glemone
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Moruzzo
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Udine United Rizzi Cormor
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Arzino
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Calcio Cassacco
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Rangers
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Moimacco
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio San Daniele Calcio
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Treppo Grande
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Tagliamento
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Nimis
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Chiavris
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Udine Keepfit Club Ga
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Car Ciconicco
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Glemone
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Cussignacco Calcio
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Ancona
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Rangers
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Moimacco
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio San Daniele Calcio
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Moruzzo
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Arzino
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Treppo Grande
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Chiavris
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Udine United Rizzi Cormor
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Car Ciconicco
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Glemone
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Tagliamento
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Nimis
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Udine Keepfit Club Ga
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Ancona
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Calcio Cassacco
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021