Calendari Prima Categoria

Girone A

DataLocaliOrario/RisultatiOspitiCampo
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Aviano
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Bannia
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Teor
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Ceolini
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sedegliano
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Union Pasiano
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Unione S. M. T. Calcio
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Villanova A. F. P.
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Azzanese
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Rivignano
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Rivolto
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio San Quirino
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Union Rorai
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Vallenoncello
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Vigonovo
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Virtus Roveredo
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Bannia
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Teor
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Ceolini
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sedegliano
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Union Pasiano
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Unione S. M. T. Calcio
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Villanova A. F. P.
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Virtus Roveredo
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Azzanese
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Aviano
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Rivignano
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Rivolto
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio San Quirino
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Union Rorai
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Vallenoncello
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Vigonovo
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Bannia
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Teor
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sedegliano
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Union Pasiano
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Union Rorai
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Unione S. M. T. Calcio
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Villanova A. F. P.
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Virtus Roveredo
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Azzanese
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Aviano
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Ceolini
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Rivignano
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Rivolto
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio San Quirino
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Vallenoncello
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Vigonovo
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Ceolini
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio San Quirino
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Bannia
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Vigonovo
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Rivignano
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Vallenoncello
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Aviano
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Azzanese
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Union Rorai
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Union Pasiano
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Teor
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Villanova A. F. P.
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Rivolto
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sedegliano
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Virtus Roveredo
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Unione S. M. T. Calcio
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sedegliano
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Azzanese
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Rivignano
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Ceolini
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Vallenoncello
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Aviano
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Bannia
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Vigonovo
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Rivignano
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Virtus Roveredo
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Union Pasiano
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio San Quirino
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Unione S. M. T. Calcio
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Villanova A. F. P.
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Rivolto
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Union Rorai
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Vallenoncello
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Vigonovo
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Azzanese
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sedegliano
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Aviano
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Bannia
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Teor
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Ceolini
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Rivolto
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Virtus Roveredo
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Union Pasiano
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Union Rorai
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Unione S. M. T. Calcio
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Azzanese
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Rivignano
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio San Quirino
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Vigonovo
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Calcio Aviano
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Ceolini
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Vallenoncello
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Villanova A. F. P.
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Calcio Bannia
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Calcio Teor
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Sedegliano
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Azzanese
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Rivolto
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Virtus Roveredo
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Rivignano
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Union Rorai
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio San Quirino
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Vallenoncello
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Unione S. M. T. Calcio
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Ceolini
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Calcio Bannia
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Sedegliano
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Vigonovo
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Calcio Teor
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Union Pasiano
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Calcio Aviano
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Villanova A. F. P.
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Vigonovo
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Azzanese
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Rivolto
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Vallenoncello
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Rivignano
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Virtus Roveredo
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio San Quirino
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Union Rorai
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Villanova A. F. P.
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Calcio Aviano
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Union Pasiano
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Calcio Bannia
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Ceolini
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Unione S. M. T. Calcio
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Sedegliano
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Calcio Teor
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Vigonovo
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Azzanese
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Calcio Aviano
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Vallenoncello
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Rivolto
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Union Rorai
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Rivignano
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio San Quirino
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Villanova A. F. P.
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Calcio Bannia
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Union Pasiano
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Unione S. M. T. Calcio
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Ceolini
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Virtus Roveredo
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Calcio Teor
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Sedegliano
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Ceolini
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Vigonovo
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Calcio Aviano
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Azzanese
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio San Quirino
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Rivignano
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Vallenoncello
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Rivolto
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Unione S. M. T. Calcio
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Calcio Teor
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Sedegliano
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Virtus Roveredo
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Union Rorai
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Calcio Bannia
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Union Pasiano
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Villanova A. F. P.

Girone B

DataLocaliOrario/RisultatiOspitiCampo
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Comunale Basiliano
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Colloredo M. A.
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Diana
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Fulgor
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Lavarian Mortean Esperia
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Mereto Calcio
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Palmarket Pagnacco
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sangiorgina
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Arteniese
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Aurora Buonacquisto
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Comunale Gonars
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Ragogna
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Reanese
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Riviera
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Torreanese
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Union Martignacco
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Comunale Basiliano
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Colloredo M. A.
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Diana
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Fulgor
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Lavarian Mortean Esperia
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Mereto Calcio
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Palmarket Pagnacco
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Riviera
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Arteniese
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Aurora Buonacquisto
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Comunale Gonars
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Ragogna
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Reanese
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sangiorgina
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Torreanese
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Union Martignacco
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Mereto Calcio
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Palmarket Pagnacco
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Riviera
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Comunale Basiliano
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Colloredo M. A.
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Comunale Gonars
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Diana
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Fulgor
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Arteniese
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Aurora Buonacquisto
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Lavarian Mortean Esperia
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Ragogna
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Reanese
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sangiorgina
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Torreanese
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Union Martignacco
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Arteniese
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Torreanese
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Colloredo M. A.
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Lavarian Mortean Esperia
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Ragogna
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sangiorgina
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Aurora Buonacquisto
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Reanese
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Mereto Calcio
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Comunale Gonars
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Fulgor
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Palmarket Pagnacco
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Riviera
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Diana
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Comunale Basiliano
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Union Martignacco
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Lavarian Mortean Esperia
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Ragogna
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Diana
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sangiorgina
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Colloredo M. A.
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Torreanese
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Arteniese
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Aurora Buonacquisto
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Comunale Gonars
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Torreanese
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Comunale Basiliano
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Palmarket Pagnacco
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Reanese
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Mereto Calcio
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Union Martignacco
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Riviera
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Diana
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sangiorgina
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Colloredo M. A.
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Fulgor
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Aurora Buonacquisto
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Lavarian Mortean Esperia
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Ragogna
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Arteniese
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Torreanese
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Riviera
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Mereto Calcio
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Calcio Comunale Basiliano
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Comunale Gonars
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Reanese
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Aurora Buonacquisto
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Union Martignacco
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Arteniese
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Palmarket Pagnacco
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Colloredo M. A.
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Fulgor
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Ragogna
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Diana
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Sangiorgina
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Lavarian Mortean Esperia
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Ragogna
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Reanese
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Union Martignacco
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Comunale Gonars
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Riviera
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Torreanese
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Mereto Calcio
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Aurora Buonacquisto
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Lavarian Mortean Esperia
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Fulgor
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Calcio Comunale Basiliano
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Sangiorgina
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Arteniese
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Palmarket Pagnacco
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Colloredo M. A.
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Diana
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Riviera
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Aurora Buonacquisto
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Torreanese
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Union Martignacco
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Ragogna
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Reanese
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Comunale Gonars
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Arteniese
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Lavarian Mortean Esperia
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Diana
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Calcio Comunale Basiliano
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Colloredo M. A.
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Sangiorgina
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Mereto Calcio
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Fulgor
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Palmarket Pagnacco
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Union Martignacco
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Arteniese
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Ragogna
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Aurora Buonacquisto
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Sangiorgina
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Comunale Gonars
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Torreanese
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Reanese
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Diana
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Palmarket Pagnacco
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Riviera
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Fulgor
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Lavarian Mortean Esperia
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Colloredo M. A.
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Calcio Comunale Basiliano
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Mereto Calcio
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Aurora Buonacquisto
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Lavarian Mortean Esperia
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Reanese
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Sangiorgina
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Arteniese
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Torreanese
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Ragogna
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Union Martignacco
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Palmarket Pagnacco
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Mereto Calcio
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Diana
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Calcio Comunale Basiliano
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Colloredo M. A.
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Fulgor
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Riviera
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Comunale Gonars

Girone C

DataLocaliOrario/RisultatiOspitiCampo
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Ruda
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Fiumicello 2004
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio I. S. M. Gradisca
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Mladost Sportno Zdruzenje
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio San Canzian Begliano
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio San Giovanni
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Union Fincantieri Monfalcone
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Zarja
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Aquileia
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Centro Sedia Calcio
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Domio
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Gradese Calcio
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Isonzo
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Mariano
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Roianese
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Triestina Victory
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Ruda
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio I. S. M. Gradisca
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Mariano
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Mladost Sportno Zdruzenje
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio San Canzian Begliano
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio San Giovanni
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Union Fincantieri Monfalcone
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Zarja
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Aquileia
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Centro Sedia Calcio
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Domio
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Fiumicello 2004
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Gradese Calcio
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Isonzo
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Roianese
2020-12-20 14:30:0020 Dicembre 2020 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Triestina Victory
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Aquileia
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Ruda
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Mariano
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Mladost Sportno Zdruzenje
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio San Canzian Begliano
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio San Giovanni
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Union Fincantieri Monfalcone
2021-01-10 14:30:0010 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Zarja
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Centro Sedia Calcio
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Domio
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Fiumicello 2004
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Gradese Calcio
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio I. S. M. Gradisca
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Isonzo
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Roianese
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Triestina Victory
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Centro Sedia Calcio
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Domio
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Fiumicello 2004
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Gradese Calcio
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio I. S. M. Gradisca
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Isonzo
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio San Giovanni
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Triestina Victory
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Aquileia
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Ruda
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Mariano
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Mladost Sportno Zdruzenje
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Roianese
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio San Canzian Begliano
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Union Fincantieri Monfalcone
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Zarja
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Centro Sedia Calcio
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Domio
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Fiumicello 2004
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Gradese Calcio
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio I. S. M. Gradisca
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio San Canzian Begliano
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio San Giovanni
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30