Girone A

DataLocaliOrario/RisultatiOspitiCampo
2021-02-14 15:00:0014 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Maniago U23
2021-02-14 15:00:0014 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio United Porcia
2021-02-14 15:00:0014 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Varmo
2021-02-14 15:00:0014 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Pravis 1971
2021-02-14 15:00:0014 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Vivarina
2021-02-21 15:00:0021 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Prata Calcio F. G.
2021-02-21 15:00:0021 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Vivai Cooperativi Rauscedo U23
2021-02-21 15:00:0021 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Purliliese
2021-02-21 15:00:0021 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Comunale Fontanafredda U23
2021-02-21 15:00:0021 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Zompicchia
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Zompicchia
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Maniago U23
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio United Porcia
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Varmo
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Pravis 1971
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Pravis 1971
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Prata Calcio F. G.
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Vivai Cooperativi Rauscedo U23
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Purliliese
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Vivarina
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Comunale Fontanafredda U23
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Zompicchia
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Maniago U23
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio United Porcia
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Varmo
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Varmo
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Pravis 1971
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Prata Calcio F. G.
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Vivai Cooperativi Rauscedo U23
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Vivarina
2021-03-28 15:00:0028 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Purliliese
2021-03-28 15:00:0028 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Comunale Fontanafredda U23
2021-03-28 15:00:0028 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Zompicchia
2021-03-28 15:00:0028 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Maniago U23
2021-03-28 15:00:0028 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio United Porcia
2021-04-11 15:00:0011 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio United Porcia
2021-04-11 15:00:0011 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Varmo
2021-04-11 15:00:0011 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Pravis 1971
2021-04-11 15:00:0011 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Prata Calcio F. G.
2021-04-11 15:00:0011 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Vivarina
2021-04-18 15:00:0018 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Vivai Cooperativi Rauscedo U23
2021-04-18 15:00:0018 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Purliliese
2021-04-18 15:00:0018 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Comunale Fontanafredda U23
2021-04-18 15:00:0018 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Zompicchia
2021-04-18 15:00:0018 Aprile 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Maniago U23