Girone D

DataLocaliOrario/RisultatiOspitiCampo
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Vesna
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Romana Monfalcone
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Audax Sanrocchese
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Moraro
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Piedimonte
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Breg
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Azzurra
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Isontina
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Centro Giovanile Studenti
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sovodnje
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Campanelle
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Opicina
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio La Fortezza Gradisca
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Muglia F.
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Montebello Don Bosco
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Turriaco 1922
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Audax Sanrocchese
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sovodnje
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Piedimonte
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Moraro
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Isontina
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Vesna
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Romana Monfalcone
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Breg
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Opicina
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Azzurra
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio La Fortezza Gradisca
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Centro Giovanile Studenti
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Montebello Don Bosco
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Audax Sanrocchese
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Turriaco 1922
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Muglia F.
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Moraro
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Romana Monfalcone
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Vesna
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Isontina
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Breg
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sovodnje
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Piedimonte
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Campanelle
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio La Fortezza Gradisca
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Opicina
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Centro Giovanile Studenti
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Romana Monfalcone
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Audax Sanrocchese
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Muglia F.
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Azzurra
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Montebello Don Bosco
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Isontina
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Moraro
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Sovodnje
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Breg
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Campanelle
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Turriaco 1922
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Piedimonte
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Vesna
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Centro Giovanile Studenti
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio La Fortezza Gradisca
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Romana Monfalcone
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Azzurra
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Moraro
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Montebello Don Bosco
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Muglia F.
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Audax Sanrocchese
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Breg
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Piedimonte
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Turriaco 1922
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Campanelle
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Isontina
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Opicina
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Vesna
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Sovodnje
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Romana Monfalcone
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Centro Giovanile Studenti
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Piedimonte
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Azzurra
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio La Fortezza Gradisca
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Audax Sanrocchese
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Montebello Don Bosco
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Moraro
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Campanelle
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Isontina
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Muglia F.
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Opicina
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Breg
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Vesna
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Sovodnje
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Turriaco 1922
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Piedimonte
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Romana Monfalcone
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Azzurra
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Montebello Don Bosco
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Centro Giovanile Studenti
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Moraro
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Audax Sanrocchese
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Isontina
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Opicina
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Vesna
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Breg
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio La Fortezza Gradisca
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Campanelle
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Sovodnje
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Turriaco 1922
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Muglia F.
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Vesna
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Piedimonte
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Centro Giovanile Studenti
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Azzurra
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Audax Sanrocchese
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Romana Monfalcone
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Isontina
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Moraro
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio La Fortezza Gradisca
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Breg
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Campanelle
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Opicina
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Turriaco 1922
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Muglia F.
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Montebello Don Bosco
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Sovodnje