Girone C

DataLocaliOrario/RisultatiOspitiCampo
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Centro Sedia Calcio
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Domio
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Fiumicello 2004
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Gradese Calcio
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio I. S. M. Gradisca
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Isonzo
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Roianese
2021-01-17 14:30:0017 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Triestina Victory
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Centro Sedia Calcio
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Domio
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Fiumicello 2004
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Gradese Calcio
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio I. S. M. Gradisca
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Isonzo
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio San Giovanni
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Triestina Victory
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Aquileia
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Ruda
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Mariano
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Mladost Sportno Zdruzenje
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Roianese
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio San Canzian Begliano
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Union Fincantieri Monfalcone
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Zarja
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Centro Sedia Calcio
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Domio
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Fiumicello 2004
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Gradese Calcio
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio I. S. M. Gradisca
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio San Canzian Begliano
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio San Giovanni
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Triestina Victory
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Domio
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Mariano
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Aquileia
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Ruda
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Mladost Sportno Zdruzenje
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Union Fincantieri Monfalcone
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Roianese
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Isonzo
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Fiumicello 2004
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio San Giovanni
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Triestina Victory
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Centro Sedia Calcio
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio I. S. M. Gradisca
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio San Canzian Begliano
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Gradese Calcio
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Zarja
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Roianese
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Domio
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Aquileia
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Mariano
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Calcio Ruda
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Centro Sedia Calcio
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Isonzo
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Mladost Sportno Zdruzenje
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio San Giovanni
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Zarja
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Gradese Calcio
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Fiumicello 2004
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Triestina Victory
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio San Canzian Begliano
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Union Fincantieri Monfalcone
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio I. S. M. Gradisca
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Centro Sedia Calcio
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Triestina Victory
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Domio
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Isonzo
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Roianese
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Aquileia
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Calcio Ruda
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Mariano
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Zarja
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Mladost Sportno Zdruzenje
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio I. S. M. Gradisca
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio San Giovanni
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Gradese Calcio
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Union Fincantieri Monfalcone
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio San Canzian Begliano
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Fiumicello 2004
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Isonzo
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Gradese Calcio
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Triestina Victory
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Mariano
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Centro Sedia Calcio
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Domio
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Aquileia
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Roianese
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Mladost Sportno Zdruzenje
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio San Canzian Begliano
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Zarja
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio I. S. M. Gradisca
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Fiumicello 2004
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Calcio Ruda
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Union Fincantieri Monfalcone
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio San Giovanni
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Aquileia
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Fiumicello 2004
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Isonzo
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Roianese
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Gradese Calcio
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Triestina Victory
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Domio
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Centro Sedia Calcio
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Mariano
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Union Fincantieri Monfalcone
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Mladost Sportno Zdruzenje
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio San Giovanni
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio San Canzian Begliano
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio I. S. M. Gradisca
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Calcio Ruda
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Zarja
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Isonzo
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Domio
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Roianese
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Centro Sedia Calcio
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio I. S. M. Gradisca
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Fiumicello 2004
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Triestina Victory
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Gradese Calcio
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Calcio Ruda
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Mariano
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Zarja
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Union Fincantieri Monfalcone
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio San Canzian Begliano
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio San Giovanni
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Aquileia
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Mladost Sportno Zdruzenje