Girone B

DataLocaliOrario/RisultatiOspitiCampo
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Arteniese
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Torreanese
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Colloredo M. A.
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Lavarian Mortean Esperia
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Ragogna
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sangiorgina
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Aurora Buonacquisto
2021-01-24 14:30:0024 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Reanese
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Mereto Calcio
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Comunale Gonars
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Fulgor
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Palmarket Pagnacco
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Riviera
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Diana
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Comunale Basiliano
2021-01-31 14:30:0031 Gennaio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Union Martignacco
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Lavarian Mortean Esperia
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Ragogna
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Diana
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sangiorgina
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Colloredo M. A.
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Torreanese
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Arteniese
2021-02-07 14:30:007 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Aurora Buonacquisto
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Comunale Gonars
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Torreanese
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Calcio Comunale Basiliano
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Palmarket Pagnacco
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Reanese
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Mereto Calcio
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Union Martignacco
2021-02-14 14:30:0014 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Riviera
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Diana
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Sangiorgina
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Colloredo M. A.
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Fulgor
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Aurora Buonacquisto
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Lavarian Mortean Esperia
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Ragogna
2021-02-21 14:30:0021 Febbraio 2021 14:30:0014:30
Stadio Arteniese
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Torreanese
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Riviera
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Mereto Calcio
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Calcio Comunale Basiliano
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Comunale Gonars
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Reanese
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Aurora Buonacquisto
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Union Martignacco
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Arteniese
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Palmarket Pagnacco
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Colloredo M. A.
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Fulgor
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Ragogna
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Diana
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Sangiorgina
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Lavarian Mortean Esperia
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Ragogna
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Reanese
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Union Martignacco
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Comunale Gonars
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Riviera
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Torreanese
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Mereto Calcio
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Aurora Buonacquisto
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Lavarian Mortean Esperia
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Fulgor
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Calcio Comunale Basiliano
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Sangiorgina
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Arteniese
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Palmarket Pagnacco
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Colloredo M. A.
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 15:00:0015:00
Stadio Diana
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Riviera
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Aurora Buonacquisto
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Torreanese
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Union Martignacco
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Ragogna
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Reanese
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Comunale Gonars
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Arteniese
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Lavarian Mortean Esperia
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Diana
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Calcio Comunale Basiliano
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Colloredo M. A.
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Sangiorgina
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Mereto Calcio
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Fulgor
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Palmarket Pagnacco
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Union Martignacco
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Arteniese
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Ragogna
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Aurora Buonacquisto
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Sangiorgina
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Comunale Gonars
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Torreanese
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Reanese
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Diana
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Palmarket Pagnacco
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Riviera
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Fulgor
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Lavarian Mortean Esperia
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Colloredo M. A.
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Calcio Comunale Basiliano
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Mereto Calcio
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Aurora Buonacquisto
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Lavarian Mortean Esperia
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Reanese
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Sangiorgina
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Arteniese
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Torreanese
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Ragogna
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Union Martignacco
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Palmarket Pagnacco
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Mereto Calcio
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Diana
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Calcio Comunale Basiliano
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Colloredo M. A.
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Fulgor
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Riviera
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 16:00:0016:00
Stadio Comunale Gonars